Tabele wyników
Młodziczki
Młodzicy
Kadetki
Kadeci
Juniorki
Juniorzy
III Liga Kobiet
III Liga Mężczyzn
OOM Dziewcząt
OOM Chłopców
Juniorzy
Etap 8
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 290 | 259 |
2 | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 293 | 272 |
3 | MOS WOLA Warszawa | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 258 | 258 |
4 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 196 | 248 |
1 | 2024-02-23 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:22) |
2 | 2024-02-23 | MOS WOLA Warszawa | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25) |
3 | 2024-02-24 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25) |
4 | 2024-02-24 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | MOS WOLA Warszawa | 2:3 (25:18, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 12:15) |
5 | 2024-02-25 | MOS WOLA Warszawa | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:17) |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2:3 (25:23, 15:25, 20:25, 25:23, 13:15) |
Etap 7
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Jet Service Joker Piła | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Etap 6
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SMS Ostróda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Norwid Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Etap 5
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | III miejsce gr. A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | III miejsce gr. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-02-10 | III miejsce gr. A | - | III miejsce gr. B | 0:0 |
Etap 4
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 105 |
2 | Norwid Częstochowa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 174 | 132 |
3 | SMS Ostróda | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 228 | 263 |
4 | Jet Service Joker Piła | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 196 | 248 |
1 | 2024-02-10 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | SMS Ostróda | 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17) |
2 | 2024-02-10 | Jet Service Joker Piła | - | Norwid Częstochowa | 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 14:25) |
3 | 2024-02-11 | Jet Service Joker Piła | - | SMS Ostróda | 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25) |
4 | 2024-02-11 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Norwid Częstochowa | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-02-09 | Norwid Częstochowa | - | SMS Ostróda | 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:18, 25:18) |
6 | 2024-02-09 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Jet Service Joker Piła | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:16) |
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 247 | 188 |
2 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 221 | 213 |
3 | KS Wifama I Łódź | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 231 | 238 |
4 | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 198 | 258 |
1 | 2024-01-26 | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:11) |
2 | 2024-01-26 | KS Wifama I Łódź | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 17:25) |
3 | 2024-01-27 | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25) |
4 | 2024-01-27 | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | KS Wifama I Łódź | 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19) |
5 | 2024-01-28 | KS Wifama I Łódź | - | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3:1 (25:14, 11:25, 25:12, 25:15) |
6 | 2024-01-28 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 14:25) |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 241 | 180 |
2 | KS Wifama I Łódź | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 259 | 231 |
3 | KS Wifama II Łódź | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 213 | 240 |
4 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 167 | 229 |
1 | 2024-01-12 | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:17) |
2 | 2024-01-12 | KS Wifama II Łódź | - | KS Wifama I Łódź | 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:27, 20:25) |
3 | 2024-01-13 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | KS Wifama I Łódź | 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 11:25) |
4 | 2024-01-13 | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | KS Wifama II Łódź | 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:17) |
5 | 2024-01-14 | KS Wifama II Łódź | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3:0 (29:27, 25:19, 25:21) |
6 | 2024-01-14 | KS Wifama I Łódź | - | Lechia I Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 21:25, 19:25) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 225 | 155 |
2 | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 228 | 219 |
3 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 221 | 230 |
4 | WKS Wieluń | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 156 | 226 |
1 | 2024-01-13 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | WKS Wieluń | 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:14) |
2 | 2024-01-13 | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:15) |
3 | 2024-01-14 | WKS Wieluń | - | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 19:25) |
4 | 2024-01-14 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:23) |
5 | 2024-01-15 | Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | WKS Wieluń | 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:19) |
6 | 2024-01-15 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25) |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 8 | 23 | 24 | 3 | 653 | 444 |
2 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 8 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 603 | 540 |
3 | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | 8 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 634 | 575 |
4 | WKS Wieluń | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 525 | 647 |
5 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 411 | 620 |
1 | 2023-10-08 | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | - | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | WKS Wieluń | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:19) |
3 | 2023-10-22 | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | - | WKS Wieluń | 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 27:25) |
4 | 2023-10-22 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:13) |
5 | 2023-10-29 | WKS Wieluń | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 16:25) |
6 | 2023-10-29 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 18:25) |
7 | 2023-11-05 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:21) |
8 | 2023-11-05 | WKS Wieluń | - | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 17:25) |
9 | 2023-11-12 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | MKS BZURA Ozorków | 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 14:25) |
10 | 2023-11-20 | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:25) |
11 | 2023-11-19 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:18, 28:26) |
12 | 2023-11-19 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | WKS Wieluń | 2:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:15, 25:15, 13:15) |
13 | 2023-11-26 | WKS Wieluń | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 26:24, 19:25, 10:15) |
14 | 2023-11-26 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2:3 (19:25, 25:17, 15:25, 26:24, 6:15) |
15 | 2023-12-03 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | WKS Wieluń | 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:9) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:7) |
17 | 2023-12-10 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 10:25) |
18 | 2023-12-10 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | - | WKS Wieluń | 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 34:32) |
19 | 2023-12-17 | MKS BZURA Ozorków | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | 3:0 (25:12, 25:9, 25:17) |
20 | 2023-12-17 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź II | 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 10 | 30 | 30 | 1 | 776 | 519 |
2 | KS WIFAMA Łódź | 10 | 21 | 23 | 11 | 813 | 677 |
3 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | 10 | 21 | 22 | 11 | 777 | 699 |
4 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 10 | 10 | 13 | 24 | 758 | 846 |
5 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 10 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 683 | 869 |
6 | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 657 | 854 |
1 | 2023-10-08 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź | 1:3 (18:25, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25) |
2 | 2023-10-12 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:12) |
3 | 2023-10-08 | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 2:3 (22:25, 25:15, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15) |
4 | 2023-10-22 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:20) |
5 | 2023-10-22 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | 3:1 (26:24, 25:9, 24:26, 25:22) |
6 | 2023-10-22 | KS WIFAMA Łódź | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 21:25) |
7 | 2023-10-29 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:18) |
8 | 2023-10-29 | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź | 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 18:25) |
9 | 2023-10-29 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:19, 15:12) |
10 | 2023-11-05 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 26:24) |
11 | 2023-11-05 | KS WIFAMA Łódź | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20) |
12 | 2023-11-05 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:16) |
13 | 2023-11-12 | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 24:26) |
14 | 2023-11-12 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 11:25) |
15 | 2023-11-12 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź | 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 23:25) |
16 | 2023-11-19 | KS WIFAMA Łódź | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 28:30, 20:25) |
17 | 2023-11-19 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 10:25) |
18 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | - | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 27:25, 13:15) |
19 | 2023-11-26 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 15:25) |
20 | 2023-11-26 | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 1:3 (25:21, 13:25, 19:25, 24:26) |
21 | 2023-11-26 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź | 3:1 (26:28, 25:19, 25:22, 25:19) |
22 | 2023-12-03 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 21:25) |
23 | 2023-12-03 | KS WIFAMA Łódź | - | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:15) |
24 | 2023-12-03 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:19, 25:18) |
25 | 2023-12-10 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | 1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 20:25, 18:25) |
26 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | - | KS WIFAMA Łódź | 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 20:25) |
27 | 2023-12-10 | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | - | EKS Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 11:25) |
28 | 2023-12-17 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. | 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:22) |
29 | 2023-12-17 | EKS Skra Bełchatów | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18) |
30 | 2023-12-17 | KS WIFAMA Łódź | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | 3:1 (25:15, 25:27, 25:13, 25:21) |