1 | 2023-09-28 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:10) |
2 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | - | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 12:25, 12:25) |
3 | 2023-10-01 | UMKS Tuszyn | - | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | 0:3 (20:25, 11:25, 16:25) |
4 | 2023-10-17 | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | - | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 16:25) |
5 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | - | UMKS Tuszyn | 1:3 (13:25, 27:25, 23:25, 11:25) |
6 | 2023-10-08 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:15) |
7 | 2023-10-15 | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | - | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:13) |
8 | 2023-11-09 | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | 1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 22:25, 22:25) |
9 | 2023-10-31 | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | - | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | 3:1 (25:13, 26:28, 25:22, 25:13) |
10 | 2023-10-22 | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | - | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 24:26) |
11 | 2023-10-18 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | UMKS Tuszyn | 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:20) |
12 | 2023-10-22 | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | - | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 28:26) |
13 | 2023-10-29 | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | - | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:23) |
14 | 2023-10-26 | UMKS Tuszyn | - | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 14:25) |
15 | 2023-10-29 | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | 2:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 11:15) |
16 | 2023-11-05 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:19, 25:21) |
17 | 2023-11-05 | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | - | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17) |
18 | 2023-11-05 | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | - | UMKS Tuszyn | 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:12) |
19 | 2023-11-14 | UMKS Tuszyn | - | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:9, 25:11, 25:12) |
20 | 2023-11-12 | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | - | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 31:33, 20:25) |
21 | 2024-01-05 | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | - | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | 1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:25) |
22 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 14:25) |
23 | 2023-11-19 | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | - | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:13) |
24 | 2023-11-19 | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | - | UMKS Tuszyn | 3:1 (25:11, 25:12, 19:25, 25:23) |
25 | 2023-11-26 | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | - | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:22) |
26 | 2023-11-23 | UMKS Tuszyn | - | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25) |
27 | 2023-11-26 | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:22) |
28 | 2023-12-05 | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | - | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 19:25) |
29 | 2024-01-11 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21) |
30 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | - | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 18:25) |
31 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | - | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:21) |
32 | 2023-12-10 | UMKS Tuszyn | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | 0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 12:25) |
33 | 2023-12-10 | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | - | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
34 | 2023-12-17 | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | - | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | 1:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:23, 13:25) |
35 | 2024-01-11 | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | - | UMKS Tuszyn | 3:0 (25:12, 25:8, 25:10) |
36 | 2024-01-10 | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | - | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | 3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:13) |
37 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 22:25) |
38 | 2024-01-07 | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | - | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 18:25) |
39 | 2024-01-07 | UMKS Tuszyn | - | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:23, 9:25) |
40 | 2024-01-12 | UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki | - | UMKS Tuszyn | 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:21, 11:25) |
41 | 2024-01-14 | UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki | - | MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź | 3:2 (11:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:8) |
42 | 2024-01-12 | SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask | - | UKS Volley 34 Łódź | 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 25:13) |