Juniorzy

Grupa 1

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • Hermapol Norwid Częstochowa
  • MOS WOLA Warszawa
1 2019-03-15 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - Hermapol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
2 2019-03-15 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MOS WOLA Warszawa I II Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
3 2019-03-16 Hermapol Norwid Częstochowa - MOS WOLA Warszawa I II Sekretarz Kielan Kamila
4 2019-03-16 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz Kielan Kamila
5 2019-03-17 KS WIFAMA Łódź - Hermapol Norwid Częstochowa I II Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
6 2019-03-17 MOS WOLA Warszawa - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej

Grupa 1

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
1 2019-02-06 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Żabicki Bogdan II Wojtunik Krzysztof Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
2 2019-02-06 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
3 2019-02-07 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kryda Paweł II Taroń Adam Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
4 2019-02-07 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Taroń Adam II Kryda Paweł Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
5 2019-02-08 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Piotrowski Wojciech II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
6 2019-02-08 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
7 2019-02-09 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Marynowski Miłosz II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
8 2019-02-09 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Piotrowski Wojciech II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
9 2019-02-10 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
10 2019-02-10 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kujawska Irmina II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał

Grupa I

  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
I-1 2018-10-21 KS WIFAMA Łódź - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Wlaźlik Jakub II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Jung - Wybrzak Magdalena
I-2 2018-10-21 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Strawiński Rafał II Strawiński Adrian Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
I-3 2018-11-04 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
I-4 2018-11-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
I-5 2018-11-18 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Marynowski Miłosz II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Mencel Katarzyna
I-6 2018-11-18 MKS BZURA Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
I-8 2018-11-25 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Piotrowski Wojciech II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Taroń Adam
I-9 2018-12-02 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Wlaźlik Jakub II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Taroń Adam
I-10 2018-12-02 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Plajzer Janusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
I-11 2018-12-09 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
I-12 2018-12-09 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kujawska Irmina II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
I-7 2018-12-11 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Strawiński Adrian II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
I-13 2018-12-16 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Piotrowski Wojciech II Kuciapiński Piotr Sekretarz Taroń Adam
I-15 2019-01-06 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kuciapiński Piotr II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Olszycka Aneta
I-16 2019-01-06 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Komorek Tadeusz II Chrześcijanek Magdalena Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
I-14 2019-01-08 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Strawiński Adrian II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
I-18 2019-01-13 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Baran Przemysław II Gorzelak Jakub Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
I-17 2019-01-17 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kowalow Agnieszka II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
I-19 2019-01-20 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Strawiński Adrian II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
I-20 2019-01-20 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kopacz Henryk II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina

pozostałe

N/A 2018-12-08 turniej - turniej I Wlaźlik Jakub II Marchowski Jakub Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-09 turniej - turniej I Marchowski Jakub II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 turniej - turniej I Wlaźlik Jakub II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony