Juniorzy

Grupa 1

  • SKS Kolibry Olender Wielka Nieszawka
  • SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1 2022-02-19 SKS Kolibry Olender Wielka Nieszawka - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Brzeziński Michał II Kryda Paweł Sekretarz Plich Wojciech

Grupa 2

  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • RCD Czarni Radom
  • UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
1 2022-02-19 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Bilkowski Piotr II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
2 2022-02-19 RCD Czarni Radom - UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły I Kryda Paweł II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
11 2022-02-19 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - RCD Czarni Radom I Wlaźlik Jakub II Sekretarz
12 2022-02-19 UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Bilkowski Piotr II Sekretarz
3 2022-02-20 RCD Czarni Radom - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Mencel Katarzyna II Wojciechowska Irmina Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
4 2022-02-20 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły I Wojciechowska Irmina II Mencel Katarzyna Sekretarz Baran Przemysław

Grupa A

  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • SKS Kolibry Olender Wielka Nieszawka
  • RCD Czarni Radom
A-1 2022-02-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - SKS Kolibry Olender Wielka Nieszawka I Olszycka Aneta II Pytloch Anna Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
A-2 2022-02-18 SKS Kolibry Olender Wielka Nieszawka - RCD Czarni Radom I Olszycka Aneta II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
A-3 2022-02-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - RCD Czarni Radom I Skórka Łukasz II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz Baran Przemysław

Grupa B

  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
B-1 2022-02-17 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Pytloch Anna II Olszycka Aneta Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
B-2 2022-02-18 SMS GUMP Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły I Wlaźlik Jakub II Olszycka Aneta Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
B-3 2022-02-18 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły I Brzeziński Michał II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Baran Przemysław

Grupa 1

  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • EKS Skra I Bełchatów
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów II
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
5 2022-02-04 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Wlaźlik Jakub II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
6 2022-02-04 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Pytloch Anna II Dobrowolski Szymon Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
1 2022-02-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Czechowicz Monika II Dobrowolski Szymon Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
2 2022-02-05 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Wlaźlik Jakub II Pytloch Anna Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
3 2022-02-06 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Pytloch Anna II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
4 2022-02-06 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I Dobrowolski Szymon II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr

Grupa 1

  • EKS Skra I Bełchatów
  • UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T.
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów II
1 2021-10-03 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Strawiński Rafał II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew
3 2021-10-07 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Kopacz Henryk II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
4 2021-10-10 SPS Zduńska Wola - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Wegner Tomasz II Pytloch Anna Sekretarz Cieślak Wiktoria
6 2021-10-10 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I Dobrowolski Szymon II Świercz Szymon Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
9 2021-10-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - SPS Zduńska Wola I Zając Andrzej II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
8 2021-10-21 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Strawiński Adrian II Kopacz Henryk Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
10 2021-10-24 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Komorek Tadeusz
11 2021-10-24 KS WIFAMA Łódź - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Świercz Szymon II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
13 2021-10-28 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I Banaszczyk Karolina II Strawiński Adrian Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
14 2021-11-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Wojtalik Joanna II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
15 2021-11-07 SPS Zduńska Wola - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Plajzer Janusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Seuchter Adam
16 2021-11-14 KS WIFAMA Łódź - SPS Zduńska Wola I Pytloch Anna II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
17 2021-11-14 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Dobrowolski Szymon II Wegner Tomasz Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
20 2021-11-21 SPS Zduńska Wola - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I Komorek Tadeusz II Chrześcijanek Magdalena Sekretarz Plajzer Janusz
21 2021-11-21 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kucharski Patryk II Strawiński Rafał Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
23 2021-11-25 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I Kopacz Henryk II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew
26 2021-12-05 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - SPS Zduńska Wola I Banaszczyk Karolina II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
28 2021-12-05 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Baran Przemysław II Kucharski Patryk Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
30 2021-12-12 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Płaza Zbigniew II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Sobańska Izabela
31 2021-12-12 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
33 2021-12-16 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
32 2021-12-19 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Zając Andrzej II Rupniewski Ryszard Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
36 2022-01-09 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Kowalow Agnieszka II Pytloch Anna Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
37 2022-01-09 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - SPS Zduńska Wola I Banaszczyk Karolina II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew
35 2022-01-14 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Kopacz Henryk II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
38 2022-01-16 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Seuchter Adam
39 2022-01-16 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I Baran Przemysław II Zając Andrzej Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
25 2022-01-20 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Rupniewski Ryszard II Zając Andrzej Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
42 2022-01-20 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - SPS Zduńska Wola I Płaza Zbigniew II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
43 2022-01-23 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Woźniak Halina