Juniorzy

Grupa I

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MOS WOLA Warszawa
  • TSV Sanok
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
I-1 2021-05-21 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - TSV Sanok I II Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
I-2 2021-05-21 MOS WOLA Warszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów I II Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
I-3 2021-05-22 TSV Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów I II Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
I-4 2021-05-22 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MOS WOLA Warszawa I II Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
I-5 2021-05-23 MOS WOLA Warszawa - TSV Sanok I II Sekretarz Olszycka Aneta
I-6 2021-05-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz Olszycka Aneta

Grupa 1

  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
1 2021-02-18 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
2 2021-02-18 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Dobrowolski Szymon II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
3 2021-02-19 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Załęska Paulina II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
4 2021-02-19 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Wlaźlik Jakub II Dobrowolski Szymon Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
5 2021-02-20 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Załęska Paulina II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
6 2021-02-20 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Wlaźlik Jakub II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
7 2021-02-17 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Dobrowolski Szymon II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
8 2021-02-17 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Załęska Paulina II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
9 2021-02-21 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Wlaźlik Jakub II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
10 2021-02-21 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Dobrowolski Szymon Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał

Grupa 1

  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T.
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
1 2020-10-18 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Baran Przemysław II Kucharski Patryk Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
2 2020-12-20 KS WIFAMA Łódź - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Łyszkowicz Wojciech II Świercz Szymon Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
3 2020-10-18 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Kisiel Jacek II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
4 2020-11-26 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Kucharski Patryk II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
5 2020-12-03 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kuciapiński Piotr II Strawiński Adrian Sekretarz Kisiel Bartosz
6 2020-12-16 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Dobrowolski Marek II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
7 2020-11-15 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
8 2020-11-15 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Czechowicz Monika II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
9 2020-11-24 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Zając Andrzej II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
10 2020-12-10 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Rupniewski Ryszard II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
11 2020-12-10 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Dobrowolski Szymon Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
12 2020-11-22 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Załęska Paulina II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
13 2020-11-29 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Raczkowski Jacek II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
14 2020-11-29 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Gawot Krzysztof II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Zając Andrzej
15 2020-12-15 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Strawiński Adrian II Kuciapiński Piotr Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
16 2020-12-06 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Dobrowolski Marek II Humerski Czesław Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
17 2020-12-06 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kisiel Bartosz II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Kisiel Olga
18 2020-12-06 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Strawiński Adrian II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz Mencel Katarzyna
19 2020-12-13 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Baran Przemysław II Kucharski Patryk Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
20 2020-12-13 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Banaszczyk Karolina II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
21 2020-12-13 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Grzelak Marcin II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Wojtalik Joanna
22 2021-01-10 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kujawska Irmina II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Zając Andrzej
23 2021-01-10 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Bogusławski Andrzej II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
24 2020-12-22 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Płaza Zbigniew II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
25 2021-01-15 UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II I Kuciapiński Piotr II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
26 2021-01-17 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew II Gawot Krzysztof Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
27 2021-01-17 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Dobrowolski Szymon II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
28 2021-01-24 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Rupniewski Ryszard II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Olszycka Aneta
29 2021-01-24 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Wlaźlik Jakub II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
30 2021-01-24 MKS BZURA Ozorków - UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T. I Humerski Czesław II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz