Juniorki

Grupa 1

  • MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź
  • ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
  • UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
  • ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
  • ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
2 2020-09-25 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź I Dobrowolski Marek II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
1 2020-09-29 MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź - UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. I Dobrowolski Szymon II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
3 2020-10-04 UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II I Bogusławski Andrzej II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
4 2020-10-04 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź I Baran Przemysław II Zając Andrzej Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
5 2020-10-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II - ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask I Żabicki Bogdan II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
6 2020-10-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
8 2020-10-22 MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II I Czechowicz Monika II Kuciapiński Piotr Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
11 2020-10-25 UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. - MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź I Kuciapiński Piotr II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
12 2020-11-13 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II I Grzelak Marcin II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
15 2020-11-15 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II I Strawiński Adrian II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
7 2020-11-17 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź I Zając Andrzej II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
17 2020-11-21 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
18 2020-11-23 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II - MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź I Dobrowolski Szymon II Wegner Tomasz Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
14 2020-11-26 MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź - ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask I Łyszkowicz Wojciech II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
20 2020-11-28 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. I Taroń Adam II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
10 2020-11-29 UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. - ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask I Wlaźlik Jakub II Świercz Szymon Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
9 2020-12-01 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź I Kuciapiński Piotr II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
13 2020-12-02 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II - UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. I Bogusławski Andrzej II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
19 2020-12-03 MUKS ABiS SP 64 - Budowlani Łódź - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź I Humerski Czesław II Pytloch Anna Sekretarz Łuczyńska Aleksandra
16 2020-12-05 UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł. - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź I Grzelak Marcin II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Wojtalik Joanna

Grupa 2

  • UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
  • MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice
  • LUKS ASIK Domaniewice
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
7 2020-09-27 MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kuś Dominik II Gawot Krzysztof Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
18 2020-10-04 UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. - LUKS ASIK Domaniewice I Świercz Szymon II Humerski Czesław Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
14 2020-10-11 LUKS ASIK Domaniewice - MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice I Kowalow Agnieszka II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
12 2020-10-14 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
5 2020-10-18 UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. - MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice I Załęska Paulina II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
17 2020-10-25 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice I Plajzer Janusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Komorek Tadeusz
4 2020-11-15 MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice - LUKS ASIK Domaniewice I Gawot Krzysztof II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Zendeł Sylwester
8 2020-11-19 LUKS ASIK Domaniewice - UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. I Humerski Czesław II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Kuś Dominik
2 2020-11-22 UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Żabicki Bogdan II Kopacz Henryk Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
19 2020-11-24 LUKS ASIK Domaniewice - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Wegner Tomasz II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
9 2020-11-29 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUKS ASIK Domaniewice I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
15 2020-11-29 MKS SKIER - VIS Businnes Center Skierniewice - UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. I Załęska Paulina II Pytloch Anna Sekretarz Wojtalik Joanna