Kadeci

Grupa I

  • EKS Skra I Bełchatów
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź II
  • UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
I-1 2022-10-08 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I Płaza Zbigniew II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
I-2 2022-10-08 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - SPS Zduńska Wola I Bogusławski Andrzej II Kieszek Martyna Sekretarz Pieścik Arkadiusz
I-6 2022-10-15 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I II Sekretarz
I-7 2022-10-15 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-11 2022-10-22 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I I II Sekretarz
I-12 2022-10-22 SPS Zduńska Wola - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I II Sekretarz
I-16 2022-11-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I - SPS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz
I-17 2022-11-05 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I II Sekretarz
I-21 2022-11-12 SPS Zduńska Wola - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-22 2022-11-12 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I I II Sekretarz
I-26 2022-11-26 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-27 2022-11-26 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I II Sekretarz
I-31 2022-12-03 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I II Sekretarz
I-32 2022-12-03 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I I II Sekretarz
I-36 2022-12-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I II Sekretarz
I-37 2022-12-17 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - SPS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz
I-41 2023-01-07 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I I II Sekretarz
I-42 2023-01-07 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - EKS Skra I Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-46 2023-01-14 EKS Skra I Bełchatów - SPS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz
I-47 2023-01-14 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I II Sekretarz

Grupa II

  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów II
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź I
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II
II-3 2022-10-08 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Pytloch Anna II Zawierucha Dariusz Sekretarz Mamińska Zuzanna
II-5 2022-10-08 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Raczkowski Jacek Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
II-8 2022-10-15 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II I II Sekretarz
II-10 2022-10-15 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA Łódź I I II Sekretarz
II-13 2022-10-22 KS WIFAMA Łódź I - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I II Sekretarz
II-14 2022-10-22 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS BZURA Ozorków I II Sekretarz
II-19 2022-11-05 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II I II Sekretarz
II-20 2022-11-05 KS WIFAMA Łódź I - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
II-23 2022-11-12 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I II Sekretarz
II-24 2022-11-12 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I I II Sekretarz
II-28 2022-11-26 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - MKS BZURA Ozorków I II Sekretarz
II-30 2022-11-26 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
II-33 2022-12-03 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I II Sekretarz
II-35 2022-12-03 KS WIFAMA Łódź I - MKS BZURA Ozorków I II Sekretarz
II-38 2022-12-17 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I I II Sekretarz
II-39 2022-12-17 MKS BZURA Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
II-44 2023-01-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - MKS BZURA Ozorków I II Sekretarz
II-45 2023-01-07 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA Łódź I I II Sekretarz
II-48 2023-01-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
II-49 2023-01-14 KS WIFAMA Łódź I - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II I II Sekretarz