Kadeci

Grupa I

  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź II
I-18 2020-10-03 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Komorek Tadeusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
I-1 2020-10-07 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
I-2 2020-10-07 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
I-3 2020-10-07 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - SPS Zduńska Wola I Płaza Zbigniew II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
I-16 2020-10-12 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Świercz Szymon II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Cieślak Wiktoria
I-4 2020-10-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Banaszczyk Karolina II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
I-5 2020-10-16 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof
I-17 2020-10-24 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - SPS Zduńska Wola I Kucharski Patryk II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
I-10 2020-11-14 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - SPS Zduńska Wola I Gawot Krzysztof II Zendeł Sylwester Sekretarz Plich Wojciech
I-11 2020-11-14 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Pytloch Anna II Grzelak Marcin Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
I-12 2020-11-14 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Strawiński Adrian
I-13 2020-11-21 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Banaszczyk Karolina II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Kisiel Olga
I-14 2020-11-21 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Seuchter Adam
I-15 2020-11-21 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Grabowski Andrzej II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
I-7 2020-11-25 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
I-9 2020-11-25 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Cieślak Wiktoria II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kozłowska Katarzyna
I-19 2020-11-28 SPS Zduńska Wola - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Komorek Tadeusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Kopacz Henryk
I-20 2020-11-28 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Żabicki Bogdan II Grabowski Andrzej Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
I-21 2020-11-28 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Gawot Krzysztof II Zendeł Sylwester Sekretarz Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew
I-38 2020-12-04 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Bogusławski Andrzej II Grabowski Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
I-39 2020-12-05 SPS Zduńska Wola - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Kacprzak Aleksandra II Seuchter Adam Sekretarz Plajzer Janusz
I-40 2020-12-05 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Banaszczyk Karolina II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Kopacz Henryk
I-23 2020-12-12 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I II Sekretarz
I-24 2020-12-12 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
I-25 2020-12-12 SPS Zduńska Wola - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-26 2020-12-19 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-27 2020-12-19 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I II Sekretarz
I-28 2020-12-19 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-6 2020-12-31 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I Dobrowolski Szymon II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz nieobsadzony
I-8 2020-12-31 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I II Sekretarz
I-29 2021-01-09 KS WIFAMA Łódź - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
I-30 2021-01-09 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-31 2021-01-09 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - SPS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz
I-32 2021-01-16 SPS Zduńska Wola - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I II Sekretarz
I-33 2021-01-16 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-34 2021-01-16 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I II Sekretarz
I-35 2021-01-23 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-36 2021-01-23 KS WIFAMA Łódź - SPS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz
I-37 2021-01-23 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I II Sekretarz
I-41 2021-01-30 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SPS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz
I-42 2021-01-30 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I II Sekretarz
I-43 2021-01-30 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I II Sekretarz

Grupa 1

  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
  • UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska
  • MOS WOLA Warszawa
  • UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra
1 2020-09-18 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - MOS WOLA Warszawa I II Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
2 2020-09-18 UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra I II Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
3 2020-09-19 MOS WOLA Warszawa - UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra I II Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof
4 2020-09-19 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska I II Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof
5 2020-09-20 UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska - MOS WOLA Warszawa I II Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
6 2020-09-20 UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. I II Sekretarz Baran Przemysław