Kadeci

Grupa I

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź II
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • WKS Wieluń
  • KS WIFAMA I Łódź
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
I-7 2021-10-08 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - KS WIFAMA I Łódź I Pytloch Anna II Świercz Szymon Sekretarz Mańkowska Julia
I-9 2021-10-09 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - WKS Wieluń I Baran Przemysław II Plich Wojciech Sekretarz Strawiński Jakub
I-1 2021-10-16 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Czechowicz Monika II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
I-2 2021-10-16 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - WKS Wieluń I Strawiński Adrian II Marchowski Jakub Sekretarz Strawiński Jakub
I-3 2021-10-16 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Plajzer Janusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
I-8 2021-10-17 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Wegner Tomasz II Marchowski Jakub Sekretarz Stachurska Sandra
I-5 2021-10-23 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Cieślak Wiktoria II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
I-6 2021-10-23 KS WIFAMA I Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Wdowiak Agnieszka II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Woicki Robert
I-4 2021-10-24 WKS Wieluń - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kołodziej Andrzej II Pawełka Maciej Sekretarz Lewera Jacek
I-10 2021-11-06 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Kuś Dominik II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
I-11 2021-11-06 KS WIFAMA I Łódź - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Dobrowolski Marek II Lauk Martyna Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
I-12 2021-11-06 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Plajzer Janusz II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Seuchter Adam
I-13 2021-11-13 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
I-14 2021-11-13 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - KS WIFAMA I Łódź I Kucharski Patryk II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Suski Dawid
I-15 2021-11-13 WKS Wieluń - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Bilski Robert II Lewera Jacek Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
I-16 2021-11-20 KS WIFAMA I Łódź - WKS Wieluń I Wojtalik Joanna II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Guzal Dominika
I-17 2021-11-20 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Komorek Tadeusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
I-18 2021-11-20 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Bogusławski Andrzej II Wegner Tomasz Sekretarz Wirkijowski Jakub
I-20 2021-11-27 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - WKS Wieluń I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Kopacz Henryk
I-21 2021-11-27 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA I Łódź I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
I-30 2021-12-05 MKS BZURA Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Bienias Przemysław II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Kosiorek Łukasz
I-31 2021-12-05 WKS Wieluń - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Pawełka Maciej II Kanicka Bogna Sekretarz Kołodziej Andrzej
I-29 2021-12-07 KS WIFAMA I Łódź - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Świercz Szymon II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Woicki Robert
I-24 2021-12-11 WKS Wieluń - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Bilski Robert II Lewera Jacek Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
I-25 2021-12-11 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kucharski Patryk II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
I-23 2021-12-15 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Bienias Przemysław II Kosiorek Łukasz Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
I-27 2021-12-18 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Bienias Przemysław II Zawierucha Dariusz Sekretarz Kosiorek Łukasz
I-28 2021-12-18 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA I Łódź I Plajzer Janusz II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Seuchter Adam
I-32 2022-01-08 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Gawot Krzysztof II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Suski Dawid
I-33 2022-01-08 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA I Łódź I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
I-34 2022-01-08 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Bogusławski Andrzej II Marchowski Jakub Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
I-19 2022-01-11 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
I-35 2022-01-15 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Płaza Zbigniew II Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
I-36 2022-01-15 KS WIFAMA I Łódź - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I Dobrowolski Marek II Humerski Czesław Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
I-37 2022-01-15 MKS BZURA Ozorków - WKS Wieluń I Kuś Dominik II Kosiorek Łukasz Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
I-38 2022-01-22 WKS Wieluń - KS WIFAMA I Łódź I Pawełka Maciej II Kołodziej Andrzej Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
I-39 2022-01-22 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Gawot Krzysztof II Plich Wojciech Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
I-40 2022-01-22 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA Łódź II I Plajzer Janusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
I-26 2022-01-23 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - WKS Wieluń I Komorek Tadeusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
I-41 2022-01-29 KS WIFAMA Łódź II - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS I II Sekretarz
I-42 2022-01-29 WKS Wieluń - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz
I-43 2022-01-29 KS WIFAMA I Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I II Sekretarz