Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • PTPS Piła
  • Radomka Radom
  • #Volley Wrocław
  • Wisła Warszawa
  • DPD LEGIONOVIA Legionowo
  • Chemik Police
  • Bank Pocztowy PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała
N/A 2019-10-12 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Skórka Łukasz L3 L4
N/A 2019-10-19 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz L1 Brzeziński Michał L2 Kryda Paweł L3 L4
N/A 2019-10-23 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź L1 Wojtunik Krzysztof L2 Kuś Dominik L3 L4
N/A 2019-10-26 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - PTPS Piła L1 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L2 Wlaźlik Jakub L3 L4
N/A 2019-10-30 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Bank Pocztowy PAŁAC Bydgoszcz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-09 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Radomka Radom L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-13 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Radomka Radom L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - #Volley Wrocław L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-23 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - PTPS Piła L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Wisła Warszawa L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-07 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - DPD LEGIONOVIA Legionowo L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-11 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Chemik Police L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - #Volley Wrocław L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Wisła Warszawa L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-25 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - DPD LEGIONOVIA Legionowo L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-29 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Bank Pocztowy PAŁAC Bydgoszcz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-08 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Chemik Police L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-22 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-26 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-29 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
  • ESPES Sparta Warszawa
  • Krótka Mysiadło
  • NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • AZS LSW Warszawa
  • Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Białystok
  • KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa
  • OPTS NIKE Ostrołęka
  • Chemik Olsztyn
  • UKS Ósemka Siedlce
  • LTs Legionovia Legionowo
N/A 2019-09-28 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - ESPES Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Kisiel Bartosz L2 Kuciapiński Piotr
N/A 2019-10-09 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław L1 Kowalow Agnieszka L2 Raczkowski Jacek
N/A 2019-10-19 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Kielan Kamila L1 Łyszkowicz Wojciech L2 Raczkowski Jacek
N/A 2019-11-06 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - AZS LSW Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-23 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-04 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - OPTS NIKE Ostrołęka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - UKS Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-03-07 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - LTs Legionovia Legionowo Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
N/A 2019-10-23 LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł. - Enea Energetyk Poznań L1 Dębska Aleksandra L2 Czechowicz Monika
  • KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA
  • GKS Katowice
  • Cuprum Lubin
  • MKS Będzin
  • Onico Warszawa
  • Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
  • MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
  • LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Cerrad Czarni Radom
  • Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
N/A 2019-10-30 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - GKS Katowice L1 Grzelak Marcin L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna L3 L4
N/A 2019-11-03 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Cuprum Lubin L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - MKS Będzin L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-27 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Onico Warszawa L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-07 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-21 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-28 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-11 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-25 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-26 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Jastrzębski Węgiel L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-03-07 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Cerrad Czarni Radom L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-03-21 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
  • SMS PZPS Spała
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • AZS Stal Nysa
  • AZS Częstochowa
  • AGH Kraków
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • LUK Politechnika Lublin
  • Gwardia Wrocław
  • APP Krispol Września
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
N/A 2019-09-21 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Gorzelak Jakub L2 Kuś Dominik
N/A 2019-09-21 SMS PZPS Spała - Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Łyszkowicz Wojciech
N/A 2019-09-28 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - AZS Stal Nysa Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L2 Wlaźlik Jakub
N/A 2019-10-05 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Kujawska Irmina L2 Strawiński Adrian
N/A 2019-10-12 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Kozłowska Katarzyna L2 Kujawska Irmina
N/A 2019-10-17 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - BBTS Bielsko Biała Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Raczkowski Jacek
N/A 2019-10-19 SMS PZPS Spała - AGH Kraków Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Kujawska Irmina L2 Załęska Paulina
N/A 2019-11-05 SMS PZPS Spała - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-05 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 SMS PZPS Spała - Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 SMS PZPS Spała - LUK Politechnika Lublin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-05 SMS PZPS Spała - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Stal Nysa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-04 SMS PZPS Spała - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-11 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 SMS PZPS Spała - KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 SMS PZPS Spała - BBTS Bielsko Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 SMS PZPS Spała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-29 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-29 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-03-14 KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - LUK Politechnika Lublin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • SMS PZPS Spała III
  • LUMKS Kasztelan
  • MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Centrum Augustów
  • HURAGAN Wołomin
  • Bestios Białystok
  • BAS Białystok
  • Legia Warszawa
  • METRO Warszawa
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • MOS WOLA Warszawa
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • AZS Częstochowa
N/A 2019-10-05 SMS PZPS Spała II - Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Gorzelak Jakub L2 Kucharski Patryk
N/A 2019-10-05 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
N/A 2019-10-05 MKS BZURA Ozorków - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz L1 Bienias Przemysław L2 Kuś Dominik
N/A 2019-10-05 SMS PZPS Spała III - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew L1 Strawiński Rafał L2 Szymczak Dariusz
N/A 2019-10-12 LUMKS Kasztelan - SMS PZPS Spała III Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina L1 Kisiel Bartosz L2 Kuciapiński Piotr
N/A 2019-10-12 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Strawiński Adrian
N/A 2019-10-19 SMS PZPS Spała II - Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Gorzelak Jakub L2 Kucharski Patryk
N/A 2019-10-19 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-10-19 MKS BZURA Ozorków - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz L1 Bienias Przemysław L2 Pacler Dominik
N/A 2019-10-19 SMS PZPS Spała III - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca Sekretarz Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew L1 Strawiński Rafał L2 Szymczak Dariusz
N/A 2019-10-19 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Strawiński Adrian
N/A 2019-10-26 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Dobrowolski Marek
N/A 2019-10-26 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-09 SMS PZPS Spała II - HURAGAN Wołomin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 MKS BZURA Ozorków - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 SMS PZPS Spała III - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-16 LUMKS Kasztelan - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-23 SMS PZPS Spała II - Bestios Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-23 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-23 MKS BZURA Ozorków - SMS PZPS Spała III Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 SMS PZPS Spała III - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 LUMKS Kasztelan - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-11-30 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-07 SMS PZPS Spała II - BAS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-07 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-07 LUMKS Kasztelan - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-07 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SMS PZPS Spała III Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 SMS PZPS Spała III - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 MKS BZURA Ozorków - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-14 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-12-21 SMS PZPS Spała II - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-11 SMS PZPS Spała II - METRO Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-11 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - SMS PZPS Spała III Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-11 LUMKS Kasztelan - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 LUMKS Kasztelan - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 SMS PZPS Spała III - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-18 MKS BZURA Ozorków - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-25 SMS PZPS Spała II - AZS UWM Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-25 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała III Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-01-25 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 LUMKS Kasztelan - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-01 SMS PZPS Spała III - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 SMS PZPS Spała II - MOS WOLA Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 MKS BZURA Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2020-02-15 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony