Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź
  • Alianz MTV STUTTGART
  • Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL
  • Tenerife LA LAGUNA
  • C.S.O. VOLUNTARI
  • CV Gran Canaria
  • VDK GENT Dames
N/A 2022-12-07 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Alianz MTV STUTTGART L1 Grzelak Marcin L2 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-12-14 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - C.S.O. VOLUNTARI L1 Brzeziński Michał L2 Kryda Paweł L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2023-01-11 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2023-01-18 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - CV Gran Canaria L1 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L2 Skórka Łukasz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2023-01-19 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Tenerife LA LAGUNA L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Wegner Tomasz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2023-02-07 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - VDK GENT Dames L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kryda Paweł L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
  • LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł.
  • ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
  • #Volley Wrocław II
  • GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Energa MKS Kalisz II
  • UKS ZSMS Poznań
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań II
  • UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan
  • BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły
  • Klub Siatkarski Piła
2 2022-10-01 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - #Volley Wrocław II Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Cieślak Wiktoria L2 Kowalczyk Michał
5 2022-10-01 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał L1 Hankiewicz Natalia L2 Marchowski Jakub
11 2022-10-15 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki Sekretarz Kisiel Olga L1 Kowalow Agnieszka L2 Frączek Adrianna
14 2022-10-15 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Klub Siatkarski Piła Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Pytloch Anna L2 Dobrowolski Marek
20 2022-10-22 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Kowalczyk Michał L2 Mela Piotr
23 2022-10-29 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Enea Energetyk Poznań II Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika L1 Podsędek Aleksandra L2 Hankiewicz Natalia
29 2022-11-05 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź Sekretarz Mencel Katarzyna L1 Kozłowska Katarzyna L2 Raczkowski Jacek
32 2022-11-19 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Cieślak Wiktoria L1 Marchowski Jakub L2 Kowalczyk Michał
38 2022-11-26 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - UKS ZSMS Poznań Sekretarz Barylak Zuzanna L1 Mela Piotr L2 Marchowski Jakub
41 2022-12-03 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki Sekretarz Kryda Paweł L1 Królak Natalia L2 Pieścik Arkadiusz
52 2022-12-17 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - UKS ZSMS Poznań Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Hankiewicz Natalia L2 Załęska Paulina
55 2022-12-17 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - Enea Energetyk Poznań II Sekretarz Mencel Katarzyna L1 Marchowski Jakub L2 Frączek Adrianna
61 2023-01-21 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - #Volley Wrocław II Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Brochocki Sebastian L2 Cieślak Wiktoria
67 2023-01-28 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan Sekretarz Błaszczyk Emilia L1 Hankiewicz Natalia L2 Marchowski Jakub
74 2023-02-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał L1 Barylak Zuzanna L2 Frączek Adrianna
78 2023-02-25 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
85 2023-03-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
89 2023-03-25 LIBERO VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Ł. - Klub Siatkarski Piła Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • Uni Opole
  • ROLESKI GRUPA AZOTY Tarnów
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • #Volley Wrocław
N/A 2022-11-08 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Uni Opole L1 Wlaźlik Jakub L2 Wegner Tomasz
N/A 2022-11-09 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - ROLESKI GRUPA AZOTY Tarnów L1 Brzeziński Michał L2 Kaliszczuk Mateusz
N/A 2023-01-03 GROT BUDOWLANI Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz L1 Wegner Tomasz L2 Grzelak Marcin
N/A 2023-01-04 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - #Volley Wrocław L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kryda Paweł
  • PGE SKRA Bełchatów
  • Dynamo APELDOORN
  • Chaumont VB 52
  • NARBONNE Volley
  • Galatasaray HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL
  • ČEZ Karlovarsko
N/A 2022-10-26 PGE SKRA Bełchatów - Dynamo APELDOORN L1 Kryda Paweł L2 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-11-10 PGE SKRA Bełchatów - Chaumont VB 52 L1 Grzelak Marcin L2 Skórka Łukasz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-12-14 PGE SKRA Bełchatów - NARBONNE Volley L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2023-01-26 PGE SKRA Bełchatów - Galatasaray HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2023-02-16 PGE SKRA Bełchatów - ČEZ Karlovarsko L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • SMS PZPS Spała
  • AGH Kraków
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Norwid Częstochowa
  • Legia Warszawa
  • SPS CHROBRY Głogów
  • MKST Astra Nowa Sól
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • MKS Będzin
  • BAS Białystok
  • BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
  • Avia Świdnik
  • Gwardia Wrocław
  • APP Krispol Września
  • Olimpia Sulęcin
9 2022-09-24 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
25 2022-10-08 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
29 2022-10-08 SMS PZPS Spała - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kozłowska Katarzyna L2 Pytloch Anna
14 2022-10-10 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Wlaźlik Jakub
41 2022-10-22 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - SPS CHROBRY Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kozłowska Katarzyna L2 Załęska Paulina
44 2022-10-22 SMS PZPS Spała - MKST Astra Nowa Sól Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Pytloch Anna L2 Raczkowski Jacek
57 2022-11-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
59 2022-11-05 SMS PZPS Spała - Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Wegner Tomasz
73 2022-11-19 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kosiorek Łukasz L2 Strawiński Adrian
75 2022-11-19 SMS PZPS Spała - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Strawiński Jakub L2 Strawiński Rafał
89 2022-12-03 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna
104 2022-12-15 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
105 2022-12-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Grzelak Marcin L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna
119 2022-12-21 SMS PZPS Spała - BAS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Wegner Tomasz
121 2023-01-07 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
123 2023-01-07 SMS PZPS Spała - Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Strawiński Jakub L2 Strawiński Rafał
137 2023-01-21 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - BAS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Raczkowski Jacek
140 2023-01-21 SMS PZPS Spała - Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Woicki Robert L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
208 2023-01-22 SMS PZPS Spała - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
157 2023-01-25 SMS PZPS Spała - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kozłowska Katarzyna L2 Grzelak Marcin
153 2023-02-04 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - Avia Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Załęska Paulina L2 Dobrowolski Marek
169 2023-02-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
185 2023-03-04 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
201 2023-03-18 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
209 2023-03-25 SMS PZPS Spała - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
174 2023-03-27 SMS PZPS Spała - AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
191 2023-03-30 SMS PZPS Spała - SPS CHROBRY Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
217 2023-04-01 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
226 2023-04-05 SMS PZPS Spała - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
233 2023-04-15 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS - MKST Astra Nowa Sól Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • LKS Czarni Rząśnia
  • WKS Wieluń
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • Lotnik Łęczyca
  • METRO Warszawa
  • Enea KKS Kozienice
  • Centrum Augustów
  • Arka Tempo Chełm
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • MOS WOLA Warszawa
  • KS Camper Wyszków
  • UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • Gwardia Wilczyce
  • KS Rudziniec
  • AZS NKS Start Namysłów
  • KS Bielawianka-Bester
  • KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
  • UKS Tygrysy Strzelin
  • Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie
  • Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa
  • IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
  • KS Hetman Włoszczowa
  • LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
  • Trefl Gdańsk II
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
  • SPS Konspol Słupca
  • WKS SOBIESKI ARENA Żagań
  • Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
  • Science MKS Ikar Legnica
  • MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin
2 2022-10-01 WKS Wieluń - Gwardia Wilczyce Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina L1 Raczkowski Jacek L2 Pawełka Maciej
9 2022-10-08 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Pawełka Maciej
10 2022-10-08 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Kowalow Agnieszka L2 Raczkowski Jacek
10 2022-10-08 SMS PZPS Spała II - MOS WOLA Warszawa Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika L1 Cieślak Wiktoria L2 Strawiński Jakub
11 2022-10-08 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - METRO Warszawa Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Kosiorek Łukasz L2 Woicki Robert
11 2022-10-08 Lotnik Łęczyca - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Załęska Paulina
13 2022-10-15 WKS Wieluń - KS Rudziniec Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Pawełka Maciej
20 2022-10-22 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Kisiel Olga L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
21 2022-10-22 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
21 2022-10-22 SMS PZPS Spała II - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Cieślak Wiktoria L2 Woicki Robert
22 2022-10-22 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Strawiński Jakub L2 Strawiński Adrian
22 2022-10-22 Lotnik Łęczyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
24 2022-10-23 WKS Wieluń - AZS NKS Start Namysłów Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
32 2022-11-05 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Pawełka Maciej
32 2022-11-05 SMS PZPS Spała II - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Strawiński Jakub L2 Strawiński Adrian
33 2022-11-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Kowalow Agnieszka L2 Woicki Robert
33 2022-11-05 Lotnik Łęczyca - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz L1 Marchowski Jakub L2 Wlaźlik Jakub
35 2022-11-05 WKS Wieluń - KS Bielawianka-Bester Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
44 2022-11-19 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - LKS Czarni Rząśnia Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Woicki Robert L2 Kowalow Agnieszka
44 2022-11-19 Lotnik Łęczyca - Trefl Gdańsk II Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz L1 Wegner Tomasz L2 Raczkowski Jacek
46 2022-11-19 WKS Wieluń - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Bilski Robert
42 2022-11-23 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
54 2022-11-26 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Gwardia Wilczyce Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Pytloch Anna L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
54 2022-11-26 SMS PZPS Spała II - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II Sekretarz Olszycka Aneta L1 Załęska Paulina L2 Strawiński Adrian
57 2022-12-03 WKS Wieluń - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Pawełka Maciej
53 2022-12-08 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
64 2022-12-10 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - METRO Warszawa Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
65 2022-12-10 SMS PZPS Spała II - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Barylak Zuzanna L1 Ambroszczyk Artur L2 Brochocki Sebastian
65 2022-12-10 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - WKS Wieluń Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika L1 Wegner Tomasz L2 Grzelak Marcin
66 2022-12-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Strawiński Jakub L2 Strawiński Adrian
66 2022-12-10 Lotnik Łęczyca - CUK Anioły Toruń Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz L1 Kosiorek Łukasz L2 Kuś Dominik
68 2022-12-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Plich Wojciech L2 Strawiński Jakub
69 2022-12-17 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - AZS NKS Start Namysłów Sekretarz Barylak Zuzanna L1 Woicki Robert L2 Raczkowski Jacek
69 2022-12-17 SMS PZPS Spała II - METRO Warszawa Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Strawiński Rafał L2 Strawiński Adrian
70 2022-12-17 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - MOS WOLA Warszawa Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
78 2023-01-07 WKS Wieluń - Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Pawełka Maciej
82 2023-01-14 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Bielawianka-Bester Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Woicki Robert L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
82 2023-01-14 SMS PZPS Spała II - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Strawiński Jakub L2 Strawiński Adrian
83 2023-01-14 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
108 2023-01-26 SMS PZPS Spała II - LKS Czarni Rząśnia Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Przybycień Kamil L2 Mela Piotr
92 2023-01-28 WKS Wieluń - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Kołodziej Andrzej L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
94 2023-01-28 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof L1 Strawiński Adrian L2 Kosiorek Łukasz
94 2023-01-28 Lotnik Łęczyca - WKS SOBIESKI ARENA Żagań Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Grzelak Marcin
95 2023-01-28 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz Barylak Zuzanna L1 Wegner Tomasz L2 Raczkowski Jacek
95 2023-01-28 SMS PZPS Spała II - Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Strawiński Rafał L2 Strawiński Jakub
96 2023-01-28 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
81 2023-02-08 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - MOS WOLA Warszawa Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika L1 Kowalow Agnieszka L2 Woicki Robert
97 2023-02-11 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - AZS UWM Olsztyn Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
105 2023-02-25 WKS Wieluń - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
107 2023-02-25 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
107 2023-02-25 Lotnik Łęczyca - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
108 2023-02-25 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
81 2023-03-05 Lotnik Łęczyca - SPS Konspol Słupca Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał L1 Załęska Paulina L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna
109 2023-03-11 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Rudziniec Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
109 2023-03-11 SMS PZPS Spała II - AZS UWM Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
110 2023-03-11 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
120 2023-03-18 Lotnik Łęczyca - Science MKS Ikar Legnica Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
118 2023-03-25 WKS Wieluń - KS Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
120 2023-03-25 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
121 2023-04-01 KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS II - AZS UWM Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
121 2023-04-01 Lotnik Łęczyca - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
122 2023-04-01 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
122 2023-04-01 SMS PZPS Spała II - Arka Tempo Chełm Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
123 2023-04-01 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
131 2023-04-15 WKS Wieluń - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS
  • Norwid Częstochowa
5 2022-11-16 SMS PZPS Spała II - KS Lechia Tomaszów Maz. TCS L1 Dobrowolski Marek L2 Wegner Tomasz
11 2022-12-07 SMS PZPS Spała II - Norwid Częstochowa L1 Pytloch Anna L2 Wegner Tomasz