Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA
  • BEKESCSABAI Roplabda SE
N/A 2018-10-31 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - BEKESCSABAI Roplabda SE L1 Wojtunik Krzysztof L2 Kuś Dominik L3 Dobrowolski Marek L4 Grzelak Marcin LR nieobsadzony
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA
  • KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • LTS LEGIONOVIA Legionowo
  • Radomka Radom
  • KSZO OSTROWIEC
  • PTPS Piła
  • BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała
  • Trefl Proxima Kraków
  • Impel Wrocław
  • PSPS Chemik Police
N/A 2018-11-03 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-14 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - LTS LEGIONOVIA Legionowo L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-17 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Radomka Radom L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - KSZO OSTROWIEC L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-28 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - PTPS Piła L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-08 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-12 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - KSZO OSTROWIEC L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-22 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - Trefl Proxima Kraków L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-29 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - PTPS Piła L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-12 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Impel Wrocław L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-16 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-19 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - LTS LEGIONOVIA Legionowo L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-02 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - Impel Wrocław L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-09 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Trefl Proxima Kraków L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-16 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - PSPS Chemik Police L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-23 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-03-02 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - Radomka Radom L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-03-16 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - PSPS Chemik Police L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz.
  • ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
  • MUKS Mysiadło
  • LTS LEGIONOVIA Legionowo
  • ESPES Sparta Warszawa
  • UKS Ósemka Siedlce
  • NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • BAS Białystok
  • KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa
  • Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów
  • Chemik Olsztyn
N/A 2018-09-29 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - MUKS Mysiadło Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Kielan Kamila L2 Szewczyk Karolina
N/A 2018-10-03 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - LTS LEGIONOVIA Legionowo Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Kujawska Irmina L2 Łyszkowicz Wojciech
N/A 2018-10-06 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - ESPES Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Kielan Kamila L2 Szymczak Dariusz
N/A 2018-10-13 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - UKS Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Kielan Kamila L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Raczkowski Jacek
N/A 2018-10-17 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Kujawska Irmina L2 Szymczak Dariusz
N/A 2018-10-20 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - MUKS Mysiadło Sekretarz Jung Magdalena L1 Czechowicz Monika L2 Szewczyk Karolina
N/A 2018-10-27 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard L1 Kuciapiński Piotr L2 Szymczak Dariusz
N/A 2018-11-03 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - ESPES Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - BAS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-17 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-08 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - BAS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-22 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-05 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-09 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-13 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - LTS LEGIONOVIA Legionowo Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-19 ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask - Chemik Olsztyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów Maz. - UKS Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA
  • PSPS Chemik Police
N/A 2018-10-28 BUDOWLANI Łódź SSA - PSPS Chemik Police L1 Brzeziński Michał L2 Kryda Paweł
  • KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA
  • MKS Będzin
  • Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
  • Onico Warszawa
  • Cerrad Czarni Radom
  • Stocznia Szczecin
  • ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • Cuprum Lubin
  • Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
  • GKS Katowice
N/A 2018-10-17 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - MKS Będzin L1 Grzelak Marcin L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna L3 L4
N/A 2018-10-27 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn L1 Kuś Dominik L2 Wojtunik Krzysztof L3 L4
N/A 2018-11-07 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów L1 Bors Jakub L2 Grzelak Marcin L3 L4
N/A 2018-11-17 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Onico Warszawa L1 Kryda Paweł L2 Skórka Łukasz L3 L4
N/A 2018-12-08 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Cerrad Czarni Radom L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Stocznia Szczecin L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-22 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-29 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-10-20 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr L3 L4
N/A 2019-02-06 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Jastrzębski Węgiel L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-16 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Cuprum Lubin L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-23 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-03-09 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA - GKS Katowice L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • Olimpia Sulęcin
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała
  • Gwardia Wrocław
  • APP Krispol Września
  • AZS Stal Nysa
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • Świętokrzyska Siatkówka
  • AZS Częstochowa
  • AGH Kraków
  • MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
  • KPS Siedlce
N/A 2018-09-29 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz Kisiel Olga L1 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L2 Wlaźlik Jakub
N/A 2018-10-10 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Cieślak Michał L2 Dobrowolski Marek
N/A 2019-01-12 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - BBTS Bielsko Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-03 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - APP Krispol Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-17 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - AZS Stal Nysa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-05 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - Świętokrzyska Siatkówka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-16 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - AZS Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-30 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-09 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-23 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • SMS PZPS Spała
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • LUMKS Kasztelan
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II
  • MKS Będzin
  • TS VOLLEY Rybnik
  • TKS Tychy
  • UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
  • AZS Politechnika Opolska
  • Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie
  • MKS Andrychów
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała II
  • Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • AZS IV LO Częstochowa
  • KONSPOL Słupca
  • LKPS Borowno
  • LUKS Wilki Wilczyn
N/A 2018-09-29 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Będzin Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna L1 Dobrowolski Dawid L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
N/A 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała - TS VOLLEY Rybnik Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk L1 Dobrowolski Szymon L2 Łyszkowicz Wojciech
N/A 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Spała - TKS Tychy Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna L1 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L2 Wlaźlik Jakub
N/A 2018-11-03 SMS PZPS Spała - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Politechnika Opolska Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-10-13 SMS PZPS Spała - Zaksa Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Szewczyk Karolina L2 Wdowiak Agnieszka
N/A 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Spała - BBTS Bielsko Biała II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-09-29 SMS PZPS Spała II - AZS IV LO Częstochowa Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław L1 Kozłowska Katarzyna L2 Wdowiak Agnieszka
N/A 2018-09-29 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
N/A 2018-10-06 MKS BZURA Ozorków - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław L1 Bienias Przemysław L2 Kozłowska Katarzyna
N/A 2018-10-06 LUMKS Kasztelan - KONSPOL Słupca Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew L1 Kisiel Bartosz L2 Strawiński Adrian
N/A 2018-10-06 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LKPS Borowno Sekretarz Jung Magdalena L1 Kaliszczuk Mateusz L2 Wlaźlik Jakub
N/A 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała II - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz Baran Przemysław L1 Cieślak Michał L2 Kujawska Irmina
N/A 2018-10-13 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
N/A 2018-10-13 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz Kisiel Olga L1 Kisiel Bartosz L2 Kuciapiński Piotr
N/A 2018-10-20 LUMKS Kasztelan - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II Sekretarz Kisiel Olga L1 Kisiel Bartosz L2 Strawiński Adrian
N/A 2018-10-20 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena L1 Cieślak Michał L2 Dobrowolski Dawid
N/A 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Spała II - KONSPOL Słupca Sekretarz Woźniak Halina L1 Łyszkowicz Wojciech L2 Załęska Paulina
N/A 2018-10-27 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Lewera Jacek L1 Bilski Robert L2 Trawczyński Piotr
N/A 2018-10-27 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew L1 Marynowski Miłosz L2 Raczkowski Jacek
N/A 2018-10-27 MKS BZURA Ozorków - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk L1 Bienias Przemysław L2 Dobrowolski Szymon
N/A 2018-11-03 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-03 SMS PZPS Spała II - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - LKPS Borowno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 MKS BZURA Ozorków - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-10 LUMKS Kasztelan - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała II - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - AZS IV LO Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - KONSPOL Słupca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 MKS BZURA Ozorków - LKPS Borowno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 LUMKS Kasztelan - LKPS Borowno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KONSPOL Słupca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-01 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-08 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - AZS IV LO Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-08 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-10-11 SMS PZPS Spała II - LKPS Borowno Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk L1 Kowalow Agnieszka L2 Załęska Paulina
N/A 2018-12-15 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KONSPOL Słupca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 LUMKS Kasztelan - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-15 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-22 MKS BZURA Ozorków - AZS IV LO Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-22 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-12-22 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała II - LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-05 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-05 LUMKS Kasztelan - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-12 LUMKS Kasztelan - AZS IV LO Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-12 MKS BZURA Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-12 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-12 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Spała II - MKS BZURA Ozorków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-19 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUMKS Kasztelan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - AZS IV LO Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 LUMKS Kasztelan - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 MKS BZURA Ozorków - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - LKPS Borowno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2019-01-26 LKS Czarni Wirex Rząśnia - KONSPOL Słupca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
N/A 2018-11-24 LUMKS Kasztelan - LUKS Wilki Wilczyn Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • SMS PZPS Spała
  • APP Krispol Września
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
N/A 2018-11-21 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - APP Krispol Września L1 Kisiel Bartosz L2 Kuciapiński Piotr
N/A 2018-11-21 SMS PZPS Spała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa L1 Łyszkowicz Wojciech L2 Świercz Szymon
N/A 2018-12-12 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - pauzuje L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony