Lista meczów - Wdowiak Agnieszka

2019-10-12
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
kadetki
S2: Bogusławski Andrzej
odległość

2019-10-12
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
kadetki
odległość

2019-10-12
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
kadetki
odległość

2019-10-13
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
odległość

2019-10-18
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
III liga kobiet
S1: Dobrowolski Marek
odległość

2019-10-26
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
kadetki
S2: Kaliszczuk Mateusz
odległość

2019-10-26
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
kadetki
S2: Kaliszczuk Mateusz
odległość

2019-10-26
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
kadetki
S2: Kaliszczuk Mateusz
odległość

2019-11-03
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
juniorki
S2: Czechowicz Monika
odległość

2019-11-10
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
juniorki
S1: Kozłowska Katarzyna
odległość

2019-11-17
UKS Ozorków
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
III liga kobiet
S1: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-11-23
KS STAL Głowno
SMS PZPS Spała IV
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Piotrowski Wojciech
odległość

2019-11-23
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
kadeci
odległość

2019-11-24
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
III liga kobiet
S1: Dobrowolski Szymon
odległość

2019-12-15
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
juniorki
S1: Wlaźlik Jakub
odległość

2019-12-16
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
III liga kobiet
S2: Szewczyk Karolina
odległość

2019-12-20
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
juniorki
S1: Dobrowolski Szymon
odległość

2020-01-04
LUKS Dobroń
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Wlaźlik Jakub
odległość

2020-01-05
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
kadetki
S1: Gawot Krzysztof
odległość

2020-01-05
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
kadetki
S1: Gawot Krzysztof
odległość

2020-01-05
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
kadetki
S1: Gawot Krzysztof
odległość

2020-01-18
SMS PZPS Spała III
AZS Częstochowa
seniorzy
odległość

2020-01-26
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
juniorki
S1: Czechowicz Monika
odległość

2020-02-01
SMS PZPS Spała III
MKS BZURA Ozorków
seniorzy
odległość

2020-02-02
kadeci
odległość

2020-02-02
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
III liga kobiet
S2: Wlaźlik Jakub
odległość

2020-02-07
KS WIFAMA Łódź
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-07
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-08
KS WIFAMA Łódź
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-08
MKS BZURA Ozorków
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-09
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-09
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
KS WIFAMA Łódź
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-15
VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Mencel Katarzyna
odległość

2020-02-16
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
UKS KORONA Bełchatów
kadeci
S1: Dobrowolski Szymon
odległość

2020-02-16
KS WIFAMA Łódź
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
kadeci
S2: Dobrowolski Szymon
odległość

2020-02-29
VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
III liga kobiet
S2: Szewczyk Karolina
odległość

2020-03-14
MOS WOLA Warszawa
UKS 13 LO 7 Zielona Góra
kadeci
odległość

2020-03-14
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
UKS Serbinów Biała Podlaska
kadeci
odległość