Lista meczów - Lewera Jacek

2019-09-29
juniorzy
odległość

2019-10-05
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
seniorzy
odległość

2019-10-05
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
Budowlani Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-10-05
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów M.
młodziczki
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-10-05
MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów M.
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
młodziczki
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-10-05
Budowlani Łódź
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-10-05
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-10-05
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
młodziczki
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-10-06
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
młodzicy
odległość

2019-10-06
WKS Wieluń
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
młodzicy
odległość

2019-10-06
KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
WKS Wieluń
młodzicy
odległość

2019-10-12
WKS Wieluń
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
kadetki
S1: Kanicka Bogna
odległość

2019-10-12
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
LUKS ASIK Domaniewice
kadetki
S1: Kanicka Bogna
odległość

2019-10-19
UKS Ozorków
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-19
MUKS ABIS - SP 64 Łódź
WKS Wieluń
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-19
MUKS ABIS - SP 64 Łódź
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-19
WKS Wieluń
UKS Ozorków
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-09
WKS Wieluń II
LUKS ASIK Domaniewice
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-09
WKS Wieluń
KS STAL Głowno
III liga mężczyzn
odległość

2019-11-09
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
WKS Wieluń II
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-09
LUKS ASIK Domaniewice
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-10
MKS BZURA Ozorków II
KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź II
młodzicy
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-11-10
KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź II
WKS Wieluń
młodzicy
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-11-10
WKS Wieluń
MKS BZURA Ozorków II
młodzicy
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-11-16
UMKS VOLLEY 5 Piotrków T.
MKS BZURA Ozorków
kadeci
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-11-23
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
młodziczki
S2: Bilski Robert
odległość

2019-11-23
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
młodziczki
S2: Bilski Robert
odległość

2019-11-23
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
młodziczki
S2: Bilski Robert
odległość

2019-11-23
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
seniorzy
odległość

2019-11-24
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. II
WKS Wieluń
młodzicy
odległość

2019-11-24
WKS Wieluń
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
młodzicy
odległość

2019-11-24
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. II
młodzicy
odległość

2019-12-08
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
juniorzy
S2: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-12-14
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
AZS Częstochowa
seniorzy
odległość

2019-12-15
WKS Wieluń
KS WIFAMA Łódź
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Trawczyński Piotr
odległość

2019-12-21
WKS Wieluń
UMKS Tuszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość

2019-12-21
UKS Volley 34 Łódź II
UKS Ozorków
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość

2019-12-21
UKS Ozorków
WKS Wieluń
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość

2019-12-21
UMKS Tuszyn II
UKS Volley 34 Łódź II
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość

2019-12-21
WKS Wieluń
UKS Volley 34 Łódź II
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość

2019-12-21
UKS Ozorków
UMKS Tuszyn II
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-01
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
seniorzy
odległość

2020-02-09
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. II
młodzicy
S2: Bilski Robert
odległość

2020-02-09
WKS Wieluń
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
młodzicy
S2: Bilski Robert
odległość

2020-02-09
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. II
WKS Wieluń
młodzicy
S2: Bilski Robert
odległość

2020-02-15
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
LUMKS Kasztelan
seniorzy
odległość

2020-02-29
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
seniorzy
odległość

2020-03-01
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
seniorzy
odległość