Lista meczów - Załęska Paulina

2019-10-05
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
AS ACTIVE Opoczno
III liga kobiet
S2: Mencel Katarzyna
odległość

2019-10-06
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
juniorki
S1: Kaliszczuk Mateusz
odległość

2019-10-13
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
S1: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-10-19
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Dobrowolski Marek
odległość

2019-10-19
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Dobrowolski Marek
odległość

2019-10-19
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Dobrowolski Marek
odległość

2019-10-19
SMS PZPS Spała
AGH Kraków
seniorzy
odległość

2019-10-19
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Dobrowolski Marek
odległość

2019-10-20
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
AS ACTIVE Opoczno
juniorki
S2: Świercz Szymon
odległość

2019-10-26
UKS KORONA Bełchatów
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
kadeci
S1: Płaza Zbigniew
odległość

2019-10-27
UKS Ozorków
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
III liga kobiet
S1: Kowalow Agnieszka
odległość

2019-11-06
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
seniorzy
odległość

2019-11-16
SMS PZPS Spała III
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
seniorzy
odległość

2019-11-17
VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin
AS ACTIVE Opoczno
III liga kobiet
S1: Bogusławski Andrzej
odległość

2019-11-20
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
juniorki
S2: Dobrowolski Szymon
odległość

2019-11-22
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin
III liga kobiet
S2: Humerski Czesław
odległość

2019-11-23
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Białystok
seniorki
odległość

2019-11-23
SPS Zduńska Wola
KS WIFAMA Łódź
kadeci
S1: Kowalow Agnieszka
odległość

2019-11-30
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
kadetki
S1: Kadziak Zdzisław
odległość

2019-11-30
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
kadetki
S1: Kadziak Zdzisław
odległość

2019-11-30
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
kadetki
S1: Kadziak Zdzisław
odległość

2019-12-08
KS WIFAMA Łódź
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
juniorzy
S1: Łyszkowicz Wojciech
odległość

2019-12-13
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
juniorki
S1: Żabicki Bogdan
odległość

2019-12-14
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
kadetki
S1: Gawot Krzysztof
odległość

2019-12-14
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
kadetki
S1: Gawot Krzysztof
odległość

2019-12-14
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
kadetki
S1: Gawot Krzysztof
odległość

2019-12-15
KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
młodzicy
odległość

2019-12-15
KS WIFAMA Łódź
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
młodzicy
odległość

2019-12-15
KS WIFAMA Łódź
KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
młodzicy
odległość

2019-12-15
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
młodzicy
odległość

2019-12-21
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
młodziczki
S1: Pytloch Anna
odległość

2019-12-21
MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów M.
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Pytloch Anna
odległość

2019-12-21
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Pytloch Anna
odległość

2019-12-21
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów M.
młodziczki
S1: Pytloch Anna
odległość

2019-12-21
MUKS DARGFIL Tomaszów M.
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
młodziczki
S1: Pytloch Anna
odległość

2019-12-21
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Pytloch Anna
odległość