Lista meczów - Seuchter Adam

2019-10-06
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-06
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-06
WKS Wieluń
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-06
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
WKS Wieluń
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-19
SPS Zduńska Wola
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
kadeci
odległość

2019-10-26
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
kadeci
odległość

2019-11-09
seniorki
odległość

2019-11-23
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-23
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
UMKS Tuszyn
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-23
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
młodziczki
odległość

2019-11-23
UMKS Tuszyn
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
młodziczki
odległość

2019-12-07
SPS Zduńska Wola
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
kadeci
odległość

2019-12-14
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
SPS Zduńska Wola
kadeci
odległość

2020-02-08
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. II
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
młodziczki
odległość

2020-02-08
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS Siatka Zgierz
młodziczki
odległość

2020-02-08
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. II
młodziczki
odległość

2020-02-08
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
UKS Siatka Zgierz
młodziczki
odległość

2020-02-09
MKS BZURA Ozorków II
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
młodzicy
S1: Komorek Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-09
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
młodzicy
S1: Komorek Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-09
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
młodzicy
S1: Komorek Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-09
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
MKS BZURA Ozorków II
młodzicy
S1: Komorek Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-09
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
MKS BZURA Ozorków II
młodzicy
S1: Komorek Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-09
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
młodzicy
S1: Komorek Tadeusz
odległość

2020-02-15
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
młodziczki
S1: Plajzer Janusz
odległość

2020-03-08
kadeci
odległość