Lista meczów - Dobrowolski Szymon

2019-09-21
SMS PZPS Spała
Gwardia Wrocław
seniorzy
odległość

2019-10-05
MKS BZURA Ozorków
LUMKS Kasztelan
seniorzy
odległość

2019-10-05
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
UMKS Tuszyn II
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-05
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
UKS Ozorków
młodziczki
odległość 29 km

2019-10-05
UMKS Tuszyn II
UKS Ozorków
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-05
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-05
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
UMKS Tuszyn II
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-05
UKS Ozorków
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
młodziczki
odległość

2019-10-06
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
MUKS ABIS - SP 64 Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Brzeziński Michał
odległość

2019-10-06
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Brzeziński Michał
odległość

2019-10-06
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
MUKS ABIS - SP 64 Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Brzeziński Michał
odległość

2019-10-06
SL SALOS - WODNA Łódź
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
młodziczki
S1: Brzeziński Michał
odległość

2019-10-12
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
kadetki
S2: Szewczyk Karolina
odległość

2019-10-12
MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
MKS BZURA Ozorków
seniorzy
odległość

2019-10-12
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
kadetki
S2: Szewczyk Karolina
odległość

2019-10-12
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
kadetki
S2: Szewczyk Karolina
odległość

2019-10-13
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
juniorki
odległość

2019-10-25
LIBERO VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Ł.
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
III liga kobiet
S1: Wlaźlik Jakub
odległość

2019-11-09
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
młodziczki
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-11-09
UMKS Tuszyn
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź II
młodziczki
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-11-09
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
młodziczki
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-11-09
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
UMKS Tuszyn
młodziczki
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-11-09
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
LUMKS Kasztelan
seniorzy
odległość

2019-11-10
KS WIFAMA Łódź
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
juniorzy
S2: Łyszkowicz Wojciech
odległość

2019-11-16
Budowlani Łódź
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
kadetki
odległość

2019-11-16
LUKS ASIK Domaniewice
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
kadetki
odległość

2019-11-16
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
kadetki
odległość

2019-11-16
Budowlani Łódź
LUKS ASIK Domaniewice
kadetki
odległość

2019-11-17
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
III liga kobiet
S1: Kowalow Agnieszka
odległość

2019-11-20
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
juniorki
S1: Załęska Paulina
odległość

2019-11-24
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł.
III liga kobiet
S2: Wdowiak Agnieszka
odległość

2019-12-07
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. II
młodziczki
odległość

2019-12-07
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
INS-EL MKS 16 Łódź
młodziczki
odległość

2019-12-07
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Ł. II
MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
młodziczki
odległość

2019-12-11
KS WIFAMA Łódź
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
kadeci
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2019-12-13
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
III liga kobiet
S2: Bors Jakub
odległość

2019-12-17
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
seniorki
odległość

2019-12-20
ABIS SP 64 BUDOWLANI Łódź
ŁMLKS ŁASKOVIA Łask
juniorki
S2: Wdowiak Agnieszka
odległość

2019-12-21
ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
UKS Ozorków
III liga kobiet
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2020-01-02
UKS CZWÓRKA Aleksandrów Ł.
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
juniorki
S2: Czechowicz Monika
odległość

2020-01-11
LUKS Dobroń
KS STAL Głowno
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Kuciapiński Piotr
odległość

2020-02-01
KS WIFAMA Łódź
UKS KORONA Bełchatów
kadeci
odległość

2020-02-01
MKS BZURA Ozorków
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
kadeci
S1: Dobrowolski Marek
odległość

2020-02-07
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
juniorzy
S2: Strawiński Adrian
odległość

2020-02-07
KS WIFAMA Łódź
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-08
MKS BZURA Ozorków
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-08
KS WIFAMA Łódź
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
juniorzy
S1: Kaliszczuk Mateusz
odległość

2020-02-09
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
KS WIFAMA Łódź
juniorzy
odległość

2020-02-09
EKS SKRA Bełchatów
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
S2: Wlaźlik Jakub
odległość

2020-02-15
MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
AZS Częstochowa
seniorzy
odległość

2020-02-16
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz. II
UKS KORONA Bełchatów
kadeci
S2: Wdowiak Agnieszka
odległość

2020-02-16
KS WIFAMA Łódź
KS LECHIA 1923 Tomaszów Maz.
kadeci
S1: Wdowiak Agnieszka
odległość

2020-02-21
AZS UWM Olsztyn
MKS Andrychów
juniorzy
S2: Bilkowski Piotr
odległość

2020-02-28
METRO Warszawa
MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
kadetki
S1: Kaliszczuk Mateusz
odległość

2020-03-01
MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
LUMKS Kasztelan
seniorzy
odległość