OOM Chłopcy

Grupa A

  • WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE
  • WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
  • WOJ. LUBELSKIE
  • WOJ. PODKARPACKIE
A-1 2021-06-21 WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE - WOJ. PODKARPACKIE I Bilkowski Piotr II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz
A-2 2021-06-21 WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. LUBELSKIE I Wlaźlik Jakub II Bilkowski Piotr Sekretarz
A-3 2021-06-21 WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE - WOJ. LUBELSKIE I Bilkowski Piotr II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz
A-4 2021-06-21 WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. PODKARPACKIE I Wlaźlik Jakub II Bilkowski Piotr Sekretarz
A-5 2021-06-21 WOJ. LUBELSKIE - WOJ. PODKARPACKIE I Bilkowski Piotr II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz
A-6 2021-06-21 WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE - WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE I Wlaźlik Jakub II Bilkowski Piotr Sekretarz

Grupa B

  • WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE
  • WOJ. KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
  • WOJ. OPOLSKIE
  • WOJ. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
B-1 2021-06-21 WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE - WOJ. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE I Kryda Paweł II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz
B-2 2021-06-21 WOJ. KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE - WOJ. OPOLSKIE I Czechowicz Monika II Kryda Paweł Sekretarz
B-3 2021-06-21 WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE - WOJ. OPOLSKIE I Kryda Paweł II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz
B-4 2021-06-21 WOJ. KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE - WOJ. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE I Czechowicz Monika II Kryda Paweł Sekretarz
B-5 2021-06-21 WOJ. OPOLSKIE - WOJ. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE I Kryda Paweł II Czechowicz Monika Sekretarz
B-6 2021-06-21 WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE - WOJ. KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE I Czechowicz Monika II Kryda Paweł Sekretarz

Grupa C

  • WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE
  • WOJ. POMORSKIE
  • WOJ. ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
  • WOJ. PODLASKIE
C-1 2021-06-21 WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. PODLASKIE I Brzeziński Michał II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz
C-2 2021-06-21 WOJ. POMORSKIE - WOJ. ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz
C-3 2021-06-21 WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE I Brzeziński Michał II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz
C-4 2021-06-21 WOJ. POMORSKIE - WOJ. PODLASKIE I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz
C-5 2021-06-21 WOJ. ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE - WOJ. PODLASKIE I Brzeziński Michał II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz
C-6 2021-06-21 WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. POMORSKIE I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz

Grupa D

  • WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE
  • WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE
  • WOJ. WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
  • WOJ. LUBUSKIE
D-1 2021-06-21 WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE - WOJ. LUBUSKIE I Bors Jakub II Łyszkowicz Wojciech Sekretarz
D-2 2021-06-21 WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE - WOJ. WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE I Łyszkowicz Wojciech II Bors Jakub Sekretarz
D-3 2021-06-21 WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE - WOJ. WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE I Bors Jakub II Łyszkowicz Wojciech Sekretarz
D-4 2021-06-21 WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE - WOJ. LUBUSKIE I Łyszkowicz Wojciech II Bors Jakub Sekretarz
D-5 2021-06-21 WOJ. WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE - WOJ. LUBUSKIE I Bors Jakub II Łyszkowicz Wojciech Sekretarz
D-6 2021-06-21 WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE - WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE I Łyszkowicz Wojciech II Bors Jakub Sekretarz
  • WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE
  • WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
  • WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE
  • WOJ. POMORSKIE
  • WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE
  • WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE
  • WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE
  • WOJ. OPOLSKIE
25 2021-06-22 WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE - WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
26 2021-06-22 WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
27 2021-06-22 WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
28 2021-06-22 WOJ. POMORSKIE - WOJ. OPOLSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
29 2021-06-22 WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE - WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
30 2021-06-22 WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE - WOJ. POMORSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
31 2021-06-22 WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE - WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
32 2021-06-22 WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. OPOLSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
33 2021-06-23 WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE - WOJ. POMORSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
34 2021-06-23 WOJ. ŁÓDZKIE - WOJ. WIELKOPOLSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
35 2021-06-23 WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE - WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony
36 2021-06-23 WOJ. MAŁOPOLSKIE - WOJ. OPOLSKIE L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony LR nieobsadzony