III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa 1

  • MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • Bestios Białystok
  • Uks Wicher Kobyłka
1 2019-05-10 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - Bestios Białystok I II Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
2 2019-05-10 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Uks Wicher Kobyłka I II Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
3 2019-05-11 Bestios Białystok - Uks Wicher Kobyłka I II Sekretarz Jung - Wybrzak Magdalena
4 2019-05-11 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - MKS MOSiR Jasło I II Sekretarz Jung - Wybrzak Magdalena
5 2019-05-12 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Bestios Białystok I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
6 2019-05-12 Uks Wicher Kobyłka - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I II Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena

Grupa A

  • MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
  • Uks Arka Wojsławice
  • KS STAL Głowno
  • Pkps Siatkarz Bierutów
A-1 2019-04-26 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz Kielan Kamila
A-2 2019-04-26 Uks Arka Wojsławice - Pkps Siatkarz Bierutów I II Sekretarz Kielan Kamila
A-3 2019-04-27 KS STAL Głowno - Pkps Siatkarz Bierutów I II Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
A-4 2019-04-27 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - Uks Arka Wojsławice I II Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
A-5 2019-04-28 Uks Arka Wojsławice - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
A-6 2019-04-28 Pkps Siatkarz Bierutów - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I II Sekretarz Woźniak Halina

Grupa 1

  • MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
  • KS STAL Głowno
  • LUKS Dobroń
  • Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ
1 2019-03-22 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - LUKS Dobroń I Piotrowski Wojciech II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
2 2019-03-22 KS STAL Głowno - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Marynowski Miłosz II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
3 2019-03-23 LUKS Dobroń - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
4 2019-03-23 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - KS STAL Głowno I Kujawska Irmina II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
5 2019-03-24 KS STAL Głowno - LUKS Dobroń I Kujawska Irmina II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
6 2019-03-24 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Marynowski Miłosz II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej

Grupa 1

  • SMS PZPS Spała III
  • LUKS Dobroń
  • KS STAL Głowno
  • VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ
  • MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca
1 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała III - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Żabicki Bogdan II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
2 2018-10-06 LUKS Dobroń - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
3 2018-10-06 KS STAL Głowno - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Grzelak Marcin II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
4 2018-10-20 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - KS STAL Głowno I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Kielan Kamila
5 2018-10-20 KS WIFAMA Łódź - LUKS Dobroń I Raczkowski Jacek II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
6 2018-10-20 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - SMS PZPS Spała III I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
7 2018-11-03 LUKS Dobroń - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kopacz Henryk II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
8 2018-11-03 KS STAL Głowno - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
9 2018-11-03 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
10 2018-11-17 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Załęska Paulina II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Mencel Katarzyna
11 2018-11-17 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS STAL Głowno I Bilski Robert II Trawczyński Piotr Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
12 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała III - LUKS Dobroń I Brzeziński Michał II Grzelak Marcin Sekretarz Kozłowska Katarzyna
14 2018-11-24 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Bogusławski Andrzej II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
15 2018-11-24 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Lewicki Tomasz II Choroba Piotr Sekretarz Pacler Dominik
13 2018-11-25 KS STAL Głowno - SMS PZPS Spała III I Załęska Paulina II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
16 2018-12-01 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I Komorek Tadeusz II Chrześcijanek Magdalena Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
17 2018-12-01 SMS PZPS Spała III - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Kowalow Agnieszka II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
18 2018-12-01 LUKS Dobroń - KS STAL Głowno I Raczkowski Jacek II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
20 2018-12-15 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - SMS PZPS Spała III I Choroba Piotr II Lewicki Tomasz Sekretarz Pacler Dominik
21 2018-12-15 KS WIFAMA Łódź - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
23 2018-12-22 KS WIFAMA Łódź - SMS PZPS Spała III I Piotrowski Wojciech II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
24 2018-12-22 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - LUKS Dobroń I Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew II Gawot Krzysztof Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
25 2018-12-22 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - KS STAL Głowno I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
26 2019-01-05 KS STAL Głowno - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I Kuś Dominik II Lewicki Tomasz Sekretarz Pacler Dominik
27 2019-01-05 LUKS Dobroń - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Plajzer Janusz II Chrześcijanek Magdalena Sekretarz Komorek Tadeusz
28 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała III - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kujawska Irmina II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Kryda Paweł
29 2019-01-19 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - LUKS Dobroń I Bilski Robert II Lewera Jacek Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
30 2019-01-19 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS STAL Głowno I Marynowski Miłosz II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Taroń Adam
31 2019-01-19 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Dobrowolski Marek II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Kielan Kamila
32 2019-01-26 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Strawiński Rafał II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Załęska Paulina
33 2019-01-26 KS STAL Głowno - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kuś Dominik II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
34 2019-01-26 LUKS Dobroń - SMS PZPS Spała III I Marynowski Miłosz II Mencel Katarzyna Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
35 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała III - KS STAL Głowno I Bors Jakub II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Jung - Wybrzak Magdalena
37 2019-02-02 KS WIFAMA Łódź - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I Gawot Krzysztof II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Wdowiak Agnieszka
19 2019-02-09 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - LUKS Dobroń I Olszycka Aneta II Bilkowski Piotr Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
36 2019-02-23 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
38 2019-03-02 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Choroba Piotr II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Lewicki Tomasz
39 2019-03-02 MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca - SMS PZPS Spała III I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
40 2019-03-02 KS STAL Głowno - LUKS Dobroń I Żabicki Bogdan II Czerwiński Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
43 2019-03-06 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
41 2019-03-09 LUKS Dobroń - MMKS LOTNIK Łęczyca I Grzelak Marcin II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Wdowiak Agnieszka
42 2019-03-09 SMS PZPS Spała III - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I Kujawska Irmina II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew