III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa I

  • KS STAL Głowno
  • Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń
  • LUKS Dobroń
  • VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin
  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II
  • SMS PZPS Spała IV
I-1 2019-10-12 KS STAL Głowno - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-2 2019-10-12 Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I II Sekretarz
I-3 2019-10-12 LUKS Dobroń - SMS PZPS Spała IV I II Sekretarz
I-4 2019-10-19 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
I-5 2019-10-19 KS WIFAMA Łódź - Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń I II Sekretarz
I-6 2019-10-19 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
I-7 2019-10-26 Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II I II Sekretarz
I-8 2019-10-26 LUKS Dobroń - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-9 2019-10-26 SMS PZPS Spała IV - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I II Sekretarz
I-10 2019-11-09 KS WIFAMA Łódź - SMS PZPS Spała IV I II Sekretarz
I-11 2019-11-09 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
I-12 2019-11-09 KS STAL Głowno - Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń I II Sekretarz
I-13 2019-11-16 LUKS Dobroń - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
I-14 2019-11-16 SMS PZPS Spała IV - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II I II Sekretarz
I-15 2019-11-16 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-16 2019-11-23 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I II Sekretarz
I-17 2019-11-23 KS STAL Głowno - SMS PZPS Spała IV I II Sekretarz
I-18 2019-11-23 Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
I-19 2019-11-30 SMS PZPS Spała IV - Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń I II Sekretarz
I-20 2019-11-30 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
I-21 2019-11-30 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II I II Sekretarz
I-23 2019-12-07 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
I-24 2019-12-07 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń I II Sekretarz
I-25 2019-12-07 SMS PZPS Spała IV - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
I-26 2019-12-14 LUKS Dobroń - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I II Sekretarz
I-27 2019-12-14 Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-28 2019-12-14 KS STAL Głowno - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II I II Sekretarz
I-29 2019-12-21 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń I II Sekretarz
I-30 2019-12-21 KS WIFAMA Łódź - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
I-31 2019-12-21 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - SMS PZPS Spała IV I II Sekretarz
I-32 2020-01-04 SMS PZPS Spała IV - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz
I-33 2020-01-04 LUKS Dobroń - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II I II Sekretarz
I-34 2020-01-04 Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
I-35 2020-02-01 KS STAL Głowno - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
I-36 2020-02-01 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - SMS PZPS Spała IV I II Sekretarz
I-37 2020-02-01 KS WIFAMA Łódź - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I II Sekretarz
I-38 2020-02-15 VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin - KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II I II Sekretarz
I-39 2020-02-15 SMS PZPS Spała IV - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
I-40 2020-02-15 LUKS Dobroń - Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń I II Sekretarz
I-41 2020-02-29 Wieluński Klub Sportowy Wieluń - SMS PZPS Spała IV I II Sekretarz
I-42 2020-02-29 KS STAL Głowno - VOLLEY TEAM Żychlin I II Sekretarz
I-43 2020-02-29 KPS SKRA Bełchatów SA II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I II Sekretarz