Juniorzy

Grupa 1

  • MKS Kangur Nowy Tomyśl
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • UKS Trzynastka Zielona Góra
  • UKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • MKS MDK Warszawa
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
1 2018-02-17 MKS Kangur Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk I Kryda Paweł II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Bors Jakub L I Wlaźlik Jakub L II Kaliszczuk Mateusz
2 2018-02-17 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS MDK Warszawa I Bors Jakub II Kryda Paweł Sekretarz Kuś Dominik L I Kaliszczuk Mateusz L II Wlaźlik Jakub
3 2018-02-17 UKS Trzynastka Zielona Góra - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Kuś Dominik II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Kryda Paweł L I Wlaźlik Jakub L II Kaliszczuk Mateusz
4 2018-02-18 UKS Trzynastka Zielona Góra - MKS MDK Warszawa I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Jabłoński Bartosz Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew L I Strawiński Adrian L II Torbicki Jarosław
5 2018-02-18 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Jabłoński Bartosz II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew L I Torbicki Jarosław L II Strawiński Adrian

Grupa 2

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • UKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • UKS Trzynastka Zielona Góra
  • MKS Kangur Nowy Tomyśl
  • MKS MDK Warszawa
1 2018-02-15 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - UKS Trzynastka Zielona Góra I Piotrowski Wojciech II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Kamiński Marek L I Kisiel Bartosz L II Szymczak Dariusz
2 2018-02-15 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - UKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk I Bors Jakub II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Kamiński Marek L I Szymczak Dariusz L II Kisiel Bartosz
3 2018-02-16 UKS Trzynastka Zielona Góra - MKS Kangur Nowy Tomyśl I Olszycka Aneta II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej L I Pacler Dominik L II Kielan Kamila
4 2018-02-16 UKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - MKS MDK Warszawa I Brzeziński Michał II Olszycka Aneta Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej L I Kielan Kamila L II Pacler Dominik
5 2018-02-16 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS Kangur Nowy Tomyśl I Kujawska Irmina II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina L I Wlaźlik Jakub L II Dobrowolski Szymon
6 2018-02-16 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - MKS MDK Warszawa I Skórka Łukasz II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina L I Dobrowolski Szymon L II Wlaźlik Jakub

Grupa 1

  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
1 2018-01-31 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Raczkowski Jacek II Grzelak Marcin Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
2 2018-01-31 MKS BZURA Ozorków - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Grzelak Marcin II Raczkowski Jacek Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
3 2018-02-01 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kujawska Irmina II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Jabłoński Bartosz
4 2018-02-01 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kuś Dominik II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Jabłoński Bartosz
5 2018-02-02 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Bors Jakub II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
6 2018-02-02 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Kujawska Irmina II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
7 2018-02-03 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Kuś Dominik II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
8 2018-02-03 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Skórka Łukasz
9 2018-02-04 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Taroń Adam
10 2018-02-04 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Bors Jakub II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Taroń Adam

Grupa 1

  • KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź
  • ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
1 2018-01-18 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Plajzer Janusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
2 2018-01-19 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Włosek Kamil II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna

Grupa 1

  • KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
1 2017-11-26 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Wojtunik Krzysztof Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
2 2017-11-26 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Płaza Zbigniew II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Kisiel Bartosz
3 2017-12-03 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew II Kamiński Marek Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
4 2017-12-03 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Załęska Paulina II Włosek Kamil Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
6 2017-12-10 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Bors Jakub II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
7 2017-12-17 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Baran Przemysław II Taroń Adam Sekretarz Zając Andrzej
8 2017-12-17 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Wojtczak Tomasz II Humerski Czesław Sekretarz Dębska Aleksandra
9 2018-01-07 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Sasak Krzysztof II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof
10 2018-01-07 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kaliszczuk Mateusz Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
5 2018-01-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kujawska Irmina II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Taroń Adam
11 2018-01-14 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
12 2018-01-14 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Załęska Paulina II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Sawoniuk Marcin

Grupa 1

  • KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
1 2017-10-15 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kuś Dominik II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
2 2017-10-15 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Grzelak Marcin II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Sobczak Radosław
3 2017-10-22 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Gawot Krzysztof II Kamiński Marek Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
4 2017-10-22 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Kołodziejczyk Janusz
5 2017-10-29 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kisiel Jacek II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
6 2017-10-29 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Dropiński Michał II Zawierucha Dariusz Sekretarz Bienias Przemysław
7 2017-11-05 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Kujawska Irmina II Cieślak Michał Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
8 2017-11-05 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Bors Jakub II Sasak Krzysztof Sekretarz Bilkowski Piotr
9 2017-11-12 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Bienias Przemysław II Dropiński Michał Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
10 2017-11-12 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Marynowski Miłosz II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Sawoniuk Marcin
11 2017-11-19 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Piotrowski Wojciech II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Taroń Adam
12 2017-11-19 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Sasak Krzysztof II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Kryda Paweł

Grupa 2

  • Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ
  • KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II
  • MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II
  • ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów II
1 2017-10-15 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Kanicka Bogna Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
2 2017-10-15 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Wojtczak Tomasz II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
3 2017-10-15 MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Plajzer Janusz
4 2017-10-22 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Szymczak Dariusz II Rupniewski Ryszard Sekretarz Strawiński Adrian
5 2017-10-22 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno I Kopacz Henryk II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
6 2017-10-22 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II I Kołodziej Andrzej II Pawełka Maciej Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
9 2017-10-28 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Kisiel Jacek II Sędkowski Kamil Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
7 2017-10-29 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Dobrowolski Marek II Janecki Jerzy Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
8 2017-10-29 MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
10 2017-11-05 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Gawot Krzysztof II Kamiński Marek Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
11 2017-11-05 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Lewera Jacek II Trawczyński Piotr Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
12 2017-11-05 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II - MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno I Bogusławski Andrzej II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Sobczak Radosław
13 2017-11-19 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno I Strawiński Adrian II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Strawiński Rafał
14 2017-11-19 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II I Kuciapiński Piotr II Brożyna Andrzej Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
15 2017-11-19 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
16 2017-11-26 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Szymczak Dariusz II Strawiński Adrian Sekretarz Strawiński Rafał
17 2017-11-26 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II I Żabicki Bogdan II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
18 2017-11-26 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno I Załęska Paulina II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Mencel Katarzyna
19 2017-12-10 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Marynowski Miłosz II Skórka Łukasz Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
20 2017-12-10 MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Lewera Jacek II Bilski Robert Sekretarz Trawczyński Piotr
22 2017-12-17 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II I Kujawska Irmina II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Włosek Kamil
23 2017-12-17 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno I Kanicka Bogna II Bilski Robert Sekretarz Lewera Jacek
24 2017-12-17 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Marynowski Miłosz II Kowalow Agnieszka Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
21 2017-12-19 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Żabicki Bogdan II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
25 2018-01-07 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Kanicka Bogna II Bartodziejski Robert Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
26 2018-01-07 EKS SKRA Bełchatów II - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Bors Jakub II Marynowski Miłosz Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
27 2018-01-07 MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II I Lewera Jacek II Trawczyński Piotr Sekretarz Bilski Robert
28 2018-01-14 MUKS LIBERO Pajęczno - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Kisiel Jacek II Brożyna Andrzej Sekretarz Kisiel Bartosz
29 2018-01-14 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów II I Cieślak Michał II Sasak Krzysztof Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
30 2018-01-14 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Kanicka Bogna II Kołodziej Andrzej Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert