Lista meczów - Komorek Tadeusz
2023-10-15
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki
juniorki
S1: Chrześcijanek Magdalena
odległość
2023-10-28
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
MKS BZURA Ozorków
kadeci
S2: Kopka Patryk
odległość
2023-10-29
UKS 13 JOKER Glinka Academy Tomaszów Maz.
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
młodziczki
S1: Pędzik Tobiasz
odległość
2023-10-29
Smile Academy UKS 10 Sieradz
Insel Magic Volley Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Pędzik Tobiasz
odległość
2023-10-29
MKS SKIER - VIS Skierniewice
Insel Magic Volley Łódź
młodziczki
S1: Pędzik Tobiasz
odległość
2023-10-29
Smile Academy UKS 10 Sieradz
UKS 13 JOKER Glinka Academy Tomaszów Maz.
młodziczki
S1: Pędzik Tobiasz
odległość
2023-11-04
KS WIFAMA Łódź
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Raczkowski Jacek
odległość
2023-11-05
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
MUKS 47 LO - Budowlani Łódź
juniorki
S1: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-11-10
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
GLKS Reaktywacja Drużbice
III liga kobiet
S1: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-11-12
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
MKS BZURA Ozorków
juniorzy
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-11-16
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
KS Wifama I Łódź
kadeci
S1: Kowalow Agnieszka
odległość
2023-11-18
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
kadeci
S2: Cieślak Wiktoria
odległość
2023-11-24
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki II
kadetki
S1: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-11-30
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask I
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki
kadetki
S2: Kopka Patryk
odległość
2023-12-02
WKS Prosna Wieruszów
GLKS Reaktywacja Drużbice
III liga kobiet
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-12-09
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
MUKS Juvenia Rawa Mazowiecka
kadeci
S1: Pędzik Tobiasz
odległość
2023-12-10
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
KS WIFAMA Łódź
juniorzy
S1: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-12-16
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń
kadetki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2023-12-17
Insel Magic Volley Łódź
Smile Academy UKS 10 Sieradz
młodziczki
S2: Lewera Jacek
odległość
2023-12-17
Smile Academy UKS 10 Sieradz
UKS Siatka II Zgierz
młodziczki
S2: Lewera Jacek
odległość
2024-01-06
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
EKS Skra Bełchatów
kadeci
S2: Kopka Patryk
odległość
2024-01-13
GLKS Reaktywacja Drużbice
UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola
III liga kobiet
odległość
2024-01-20
UKS Volley 34 Łódź
MUKS Juvenia Rawa Mazowiecka
kadetki
S1: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2024-01-20
UKS LIDER Konstantynów Łódzki II
UKS Czwórka Aleksandrów Łódzki
kadetki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2024-02-11
Insel Magic Volley Łódź
UKS 13 JOKER Glinka Academy Tomaszów Maz. II
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2024-02-11
UKS 13 JOKER Glinka Academy Tomaszów Maz. II
SPS Zduńska Wola
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2024-02-11
SPS Zduńska Wola
Insel Magic Volley Łódź
młodziczki
S2: Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
odległość
2024-02-12
UKS Siatka I Zgierz
MUKS Juvenia Rawa Mazowiecka
młodziczki
S1: Chrześcijanek Magdalena
odległość
2024-02-12
SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
MUKS Juvenia Rawa Mazowiecka
młodziczki
S1: Chrześcijanek Magdalena
odległość