Młodzicy

Grupa I

  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II
I-1 2018-11-18 KS WIFAMA Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Kielan Kamila Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika
I-1 2018-11-18 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Kielan Kamila Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika
I-1 2018-11-18 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Kielan Kamila Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika

Grupa II

  • UKS KORONA Bełchatów
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
II-1 2018-11-25 UKS KORONA Bełchatów - GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew
II-1 2018-11-25 MKS BZURA Ozorków - UKS KORONA Bełchatów I Kopacz Henryk II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew
II-1 2018-11-25 GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kopacz Henryk II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew

Grupa III

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków II
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
III-1 2018-11-18 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - SPS Zduńska Wola I Zawierucha Dariusz II Choroba Piotr Sekretarz Lewicki Tomasz
III-1 2018-11-18 MKS BZURA Ozorków II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Zawierucha Dariusz II Choroba Piotr Sekretarz Lewicki Tomasz
III-1 2018-11-18 SPS Zduńska Wola - MKS BZURA Ozorków II I Zawierucha Dariusz II Choroba Piotr Sekretarz Lewicki Tomasz

Grupa IV

  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
IV-1 2018-11-18 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
IV-1 2018-11-18 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
IV-1 2018-11-18 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I Chrześcijanek Magdalena II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil

Grupa 1

  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
1 2018-11-04 KS WIFAMA Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kuś Dominik II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
1 2018-11-04 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kuś Dominik II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
1 2018-11-04 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Kuś Dominik II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon

Grupa 2

  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków II
  • UKS KORONA Bełchatów
1 2018-11-04 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - UKS KORONA Bełchatów I Choroba Piotr II Lewicki Tomasz Sekretarz Pytloch Anna
1 2018-11-04 MKS BZURA Ozorków II - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Choroba Piotr II Lewicki Tomasz Sekretarz Pytloch Anna
1 2018-11-04 UKS KORONA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków II I Choroba Piotr II Lewicki Tomasz Sekretarz Pytloch Anna

Grupa 3

  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
  • GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
1 2018-11-04 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
1 2018-11-04 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kopacz Henryk II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil
1 2018-11-04 GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I Kopacz Henryk II Kisiel Bartosz Sekretarz Gwis Kamil

Grupa 4

  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
1 2018-11-04 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SPS Zduńska Wola I Gawot Krzysztof II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Zendeł Sylwester
1 2018-11-04 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Gawot Krzysztof II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Zendeł Sylwester
1 2018-11-04 SPS Zduńska Wola - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Gawot Krzysztof II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Zendeł Sylwester

Grupa A

  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W.
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków II
  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
A-1 2018-10-14 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków II I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-1 2018-10-14 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-1 2018-10-14 MKS BZURA Ozorków II - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-1 2018-10-14 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-1 2018-10-14 UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska W. - MKS BZURA Ozorków II I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-1 2018-10-14 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Zawierucha Dariusz II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon

Grupa B

  • KS WIFAMA Łódź
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II
B-1 2018-10-14 KS WIFAMA Łódź - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kryda Paweł II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kaliszczuk Mateusz
B-1 2018-10-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Kryda Paweł II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kaliszczuk Mateusz
B-1 2018-10-14 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Kryda Paweł II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kaliszczuk Mateusz
B-1 2018-10-14 KS WIFAMA Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kryda Paweł II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kaliszczuk Mateusz
B-1 2018-10-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz I Kryda Paweł II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kaliszczuk Mateusz
B-1 2018-10-14 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS WIFAMA Łódź I Kryda Paweł II Kacprzak Aleksandra Sekretarz Kaliszczuk Mateusz

Grupa C

  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • UKS KORONA Bełchatów
  • GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź
  • SPS Zduńska Wola
C-1 2018-10-14 MKS BZURA Ozorków - GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Mosiński Szymon Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
C-1 2018-10-14 UKS KORONA Bełchatów - SPS Zduńska Wola I Kopacz Henryk II Mosiński Szymon Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
C-1 2018-10-14 GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź - SPS Zduńska Wola I Kopacz Henryk II Mosiński Szymon Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
C-1 2018-10-14 MKS BZURA Ozorków - UKS KORONA Bełchatów I Kopacz Henryk II Mosiński Szymon Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
C-1 2018-10-14 UKS KORONA Bełchatów - GROT KRÓTKA PIŁKA SZKOŁA GORTATA Łódź I Kopacz Henryk II Mosiński Szymon Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej
C-1 2018-10-14 SPS Zduńska Wola - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kopacz Henryk II Mosiński Szymon Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej