Kadeci

Grupa A

  • KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź
  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M.
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III
  • EKS SKRA Bełchatów
  • MKS BZURA Ozorków
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II
A-1 2017-11-14 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Cieślak Michał Sekretarz Bogusławski Andrzej
A-2 2017-09-30 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III I Kuś Dominik II Pacler Dominik Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
A-3 2017-09-30 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
A-4 2017-10-14 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Baran Przemysław II Cieślak Michał Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
A-5 2017-10-14 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
A-6 2017-10-14 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Choroba Piotr II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Zawierucha Dariusz
A-7 2017-10-18 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kamiński Marek II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
A-8 2017-10-21 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Cieślak Michał II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Strawiński Adrian
A-9 2017-10-21 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III I Gawot Krzysztof II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
A-10 2017-10-28 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Brożyna Andrzej II Banaszczyk Karolina Sekretarz Kopacz Henryk
A-11 2017-10-28 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Choroba Piotr II Sekieta Henryk Sekretarz Łyszkowicz Wojciech
A-12 2017-10-27 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Skórka Łukasz II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz Dębska Aleksandra
A-13 2017-11-04 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Cieślak Michał II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
A-14 2017-11-04 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Gawot Krzysztof II Strawiński Adrian Sekretarz Kamiński Marek
A-15 2017-11-04 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III I Kaliszczuk Mateusz II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Sobczak Radosław
A-16 2017-11-15 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
A-17 2017-11-11 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Dobrowolski Marek II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Dębska Aleksandra
A-18 2017-11-11 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Cieślak Michał II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Łyszkowicz Wojciech
A-19 2017-11-18 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Baran Przemysław II Cieślak Michał Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
A-20 2017-11-18 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Gawot Krzysztof II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
A-21 2017-11-18 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Brożyna Andrzej II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
A-23 2017-11-25 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Bilkowski Piotr II Janecki Jerzy Sekretarz Sobczak Radosław
A-24 2017-11-25 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
A-25 2017-11-25 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Humerski Czesław II Dobrowolski Szymon Sekretarz Dębska Aleksandra
A-26 2017-12-02 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III I Baran Przemysław II Gawot Krzysztof Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
A-27 2017-12-02 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Piotrowski Wojciech II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Kamiński Marek
A-28 2017-12-12 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Kowalow Agnieszka II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-29 2017-12-08 MKS BZURA Ozorków - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Dropiński Michał II Bienias Przemysław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-30 2017-12-09 EKS SKRA Bełchatów - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Płaza Zbigniew II Brożyna Andrzej Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
A-31 2017-12-09 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Baran Przemysław II Szymczak Dariusz Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
A-32 2017-12-16 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Gawot Krzysztof II Cieślak Michał Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
A-33 2017-12-16 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. - MKS BZURA Ozorków I Humerski Czesław II Łyszkowicz Wojciech Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-34 2017-12-16 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Baran Przemysław II Strawiński Adrian Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz
A-35 2018-01-06 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Bogusławski Andrzej II Torbicki Jarosław Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-36 2018-01-05 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Dropiński Michał II Wlaźlik Jakub Sekretarz Świercz Szymon
A-37 2018-01-06 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I Gawot Krzysztof II Kamiński Marek Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
A-38 2018-01-13 MKS BZURA Ozorków - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III I Kuś Dominik II Dropiński Michał Sekretarz Pacler Dominik
A-39 2018-01-12 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź I Szymczak Dariusz II Cieślak Michał Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
A-40 2018-01-13 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. I Grzelak Marcin II Łyszkowicz Wojciech Sekretarz Sobczak Radosław
A-41 2018-01-27 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I II Sekretarz
A-42 2018-01-27 KS WIFAMA SZKOŁA Gortata Łódź - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. III I II Sekretarz
A-43 2018-01-27 MKS BZURA Ozorków - EKS SKRA Bełchatów I II Sekretarz

pozostałe

  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
N/A 2017-09-16 turniej - pauzuje I Piotrowski Wojciech II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Szymczak Dariusz L I Baran Przemysław L II Pacler Dominik
N/A 2017-09-17 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - pauzuje I Piotrowski Wojciech II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz L I Baran Przemysław L II Pacler Dominik