FZ-2
|
2023-10-26 |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
- |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
I
Strawiński Adrian | II Płaza Zbigniew | Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina |
FZ-3
|
2023-10-28 |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
I
Gawot Krzysztof | II Strawiński Adrian | Sekretarz Wrońska Olga |
FZ-5
|
2023-11-04 |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
- |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
I
Komorek Tadeusz | II Raczkowski Jacek | Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena |
FZ-6
|
2023-11-04 |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
I
Pytloch Anna | II Wegner Tomasz | Sekretarz Wojtunik Krzysztof |
FZ-4
|
2023-11-10 |
Resursa Łódź |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
I
Cichońska Weronika | II Pytloch Anna | Sekretarz Kryda Paweł |
FZ-7
|
2023-11-18 |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
- |
Resursa Łódź |
I
Raczkowski Jacek | II Płaza Zbigniew | Sekretarz Brożyna Andrzej |
FZ-8
|
2023-11-18 |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
- |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
I
Baran Przemysław | II Gawot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ambroszczyk Artur |
FZ-9
|
2023-11-18 |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
- |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
I
Kisiel Jacek | II Taroń Adam | Sekretarz Plich Wojciech |
FZ-10
|
2023-11-24 |
Resursa Łódź |
- |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
I
Grzelak Marcin | II Kozłowska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej |
FZ-11
|
2023-11-25 |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
I
Wegner Tomasz | II Skórka Łukasz | Sekretarz Żabicki Bogdan |
FZ-13
|
2023-12-09 |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
- |
Resursa Łódź |
I
Strawiński Rafał | II Baran Przemysław | Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof |
FZ-15
|
2023-12-09 |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
- |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
I
Kuś Dominik | II Mencel Katarzyna | Sekretarz Barylak Zuzanna |
FZ-14
|
2023-12-15 |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
I
Zając Andrzej | II Gawot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ambroszczyk Artur |
FZ-16
|
2023-12-16 |
Resursa Łódź |
- |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
I
Raczkowski Jacek | II Brzeziński Michał | Sekretarz Hankiewicz Natalia |
FZ-17
|
2023-12-16 |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
I
Wlaźlik Jakub | II Cichońska Weronika | Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław |
FZ-18
|
2023-12-16 |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
- |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
I
Baran Przemysław | II Kisiel Jacek | Sekretarz Strawiński Rafał |
FZ-19
|
2024-01-06 |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
- |
Resursa Łódź |
I
Gawot Krzysztof | II Zając Andrzej | Sekretarz Ambroszczyk Artur |
FZ-20
|
2024-01-06 |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
- |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
I
Humerski Czesław | II Dobrowolski Marek | Sekretarz Woźniak Halina |
FZ-21
|
2024-01-06 |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
- |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
I
Kisiel Jacek | II Raczkowski Jacek | Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew |
FZ-1
|
2024-01-13 |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
- |
Resursa Łódź |
I
Wojtunik Krzysztof | II Grzelak Marcin | Sekretarz Czechowicz Monika |
FZ-12
|
2024-01-18 |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
- |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
I
Bilski Robert | II Trawczyński Piotr | Sekretarz Lewera Jacek |
FZ-24
|
2024-01-19 |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
I
Czechowicz Monika | II Kozłowska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Woźniak Halina |
FZ-22
|
2024-01-20 |
Resursa Łódź |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
I
Pytloch Anna | II Cichońska Weronika | Sekretarz Barylak Zuzanna |
FZ-23
|
2024-01-20 |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
- |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
FZ-26
|
2024-02-01 |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
- |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
I
Zając Andrzej | II Strawiński Rafał | Sekretarz Baran Przemysław |
FZ-25
|
2024-02-17 |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
- |
Resursa Łódź |
I
Dobrowolski Marek | II Załęska Paulina | Sekretarz Frączek Adrianna |
FZ-27
|
2024-02-22 |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
- |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
I
Baran Przemysław | II Kisiel Jacek | Sekretarz Zając Andrzej |
FZ-29
|
2024-02-23 |
PGE SKRA Bełchatów II |
- |
SMS PZPS Spała III |
I
Grzelak Marcin | II Kryda Paweł | Sekretarz Płaza Zbigniew |
FZ-28
|
2024-03-02 |
Resursa Łódź |
- |
MKS Volley Żelazny Opoczno |
I
Humerski Czesław | II Dobrowolski Marek | Sekretarz Woźniak Halina |
FZ-30
|
2024-03-02 |
MKS BZURA Ozorków |
- |
KS WIFAMA Łódź |
I
Wojciechowska Irmina | II Kozłowska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Mamińska Zuzanna |