III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa 1

  • LUMKS Kasztelan
  • KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II
  • KS HURAGAN Widawa
  • SMS PZPS Spała III
  • KS STAL Głowno
  • MKS Zduńska Wola
  • ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
  • LUKS Dobroń
  • Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ
  • MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M.
2 2017-09-30 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - LUKS Dobroń I Wojtczak Tomasz II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
4 2017-09-30 KS HURAGAN Widawa - KS STAL Głowno I Skórka Łukasz II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
5 2017-09-30 SMS PZPS Spała III - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Brzeziński Michał II Bilkowski Piotr Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
6 2017-10-07 KS STAL Głowno - SMS PZPS Spała III I Lewicki Tomasz II Choroba Piotr Sekretarz Pacler Dominik
8 2017-10-07 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Sasak Krzysztof II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
9 2017-10-07 MKS Zduńska Wola - LUKS Dobroń I Bogusławski Andrzej II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
10 2017-10-07 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - LUMKS Kasztelan I Bors Jakub II Grzelak Marcin Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
11 2017-10-14 LUKS Dobroń - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
12 2017-10-14 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - MKS Zduńska Wola I Lewera Jacek II Bilski Robert Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
13 2017-10-14 KS HURAGAN Widawa - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Raczkowski Jacek II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
15 2017-10-14 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS STAL Głowno I Kuś Dominik II Strawiński Rafał Sekretarz Piotrowski Wojciech
17 2017-10-21 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - SMS PZPS Spała III I Piotrowski Wojciech II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof
18 2017-10-21 MKS Zduńska Wola - KS HURAGAN Widawa I Kopacz Henryk II Czerwiński Andrzej Sekretarz Kadziak Zdzisław
19 2017-10-21 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew II Kamiński Marek Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
20 2017-10-21 LUMKS Kasztelan - LUKS Dobroń I Taroń Adam II Baran Przemysław Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
21 2017-10-28 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - LUMKS Kasztelan I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
22 2017-10-28 KS HURAGAN Widawa - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Zawierucha Dariusz II Dropiński Michał Sekretarz Bienias Przemysław
23 2017-10-28 SMS PZPS Spała III - MKS Zduńska Wola I Dobrowolski Marek II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Baran Przemysław
24 2017-10-28 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Grzelak Marcin II Brzeziński Michał Sekretarz Kamiński Marek
26 2017-11-04 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - KS STAL Głowno I Marynowski Miłosz II Kozłowska Katarzyna Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
27 2017-11-04 MKS Zduńska Wola - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Kanicka Bogna II Kołodziej Andrzej Sekretarz Pawełka Maciej
28 2017-11-04 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - SMS PZPS Spała III I Wojtczak Tomasz II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
29 2017-11-04 LUMKS Kasztelan - KS HURAGAN Widawa I Bilski Robert II Lewera Jacek Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
30 2017-11-04 LUKS Dobroń - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Załęska Paulina II Kopacz Henryk Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
31 2017-11-11 KS HURAGAN Widawa - LUKS Dobroń I Komorek Tadeusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
32 2017-11-11 SMS PZPS Spała III - LUMKS Kasztelan I Kisiel Jacek II Gawot Krzysztof Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
33 2017-11-11 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Strawiński Rafał II Żabicki Bogdan Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
34 2017-11-12 KS STAL Głowno - MKS Zduńska Wola I Kujawska Irmina II Sasak Krzysztof Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
39 2017-11-16 LUKS Dobroń - SMS PZPS Spała III I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Wojtunik Krzysztof Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
37 2017-11-18 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS STAL Głowno I Kołodziej Andrzej II Kanicka Bogna Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
38 2017-11-18 LUMKS Kasztelan - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Humerski Czesław II Janecki Jerzy Sekretarz Kołodziejczyk Janusz
40 2017-11-18 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS HURAGAN Widawa I Plajzer Janusz II Januszkiewicz Tadeusz Sekretarz Komorek Tadeusz
41 2017-11-25 SMS PZPS Spała III - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Bors Jakub II Grzelak Marcin Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
42 2017-11-25 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - LUKS Dobroń I Żabicki Bogdan II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Anna
43 2017-11-25 KS STAL Głowno - LUMKS Kasztelan I Sasak Krzysztof II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
45 2017-11-25 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - MKS Zduńska Wola I Kamiński Marek II Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
1 2017-12-02 LUMKS Kasztelan - MKS Zduńska Wola I Dobrowolski Marek II Strawiński Rafał Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
46 2017-12-02 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Plajzer Janusz II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Januszkiewicz Tadeusz
48 2017-12-02 LUKS Dobroń - KS STAL Głowno I Załęska Paulina II Wojtczak Tomasz Sekretarz Kołodziejczyk Janusz
49 2017-12-02 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Kołodziej Andrzej II Bilski Robert Sekretarz Kanicka Bogna
50 2017-12-02 KS HURAGAN Widawa - SMS PZPS Spała III I Kisiel Jacek II Płaza Zbigniew Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
N/A 2017-12-06 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - KS HURAGAN Widawa I Bilkowski Piotr II Sekretarz Wlaźlik Jakub
52 2017-12-06 KS STAL Głowno - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kozłowska Katarzyna II Kuś Dominik Sekretarz Brzeziński Michał
54 2017-12-06 LUMKS Kasztelan - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Bilski Robert II Lewera Jacek Sekretarz Kisiel Jacek
55 2017-12-06 MKS Zduńska Wola - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Marynowski Miłosz II Załęska Paulina Sekretarz Czerwiński Andrzej
56 2017-12-09 MKS Zduńska Wola - LUMKS Kasztelan I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Raczkowski Jacek Sekretarz Plajzer Janusz
57 2017-12-09 LUKS Dobroń - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Bogusławski Andrzej II Komorek Tadeusz Sekretarz Żabicki Bogdan
60 2017-12-09 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - SMS PZPS Spała III I Janecki Jerzy II Humerski Czesław Sekretarz Gawot Krzysztof
61 2017-12-16 SMS PZPS Spała III - KS STAL Głowno I Bors Jakub II Piotrowski Wojciech Sekretarz Kołodziejczyk Janusz
63 2017-12-16 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Lewera Jacek II Trawczyński Piotr Sekretarz Bilski Robert
64 2017-12-16 LUKS Dobroń - MKS Zduńska Wola I Wojtczak Tomasz II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Wlaźlik Jakub
65 2017-12-16 LUMKS Kasztelan - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Kopacz Henryk II Brożyna Andrzej Sekretarz Banaszczyk Karolina
70 2018-01-05 KS STAL Głowno - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Lewicki Tomasz II Choroba Piotr Sekretarz Pacler Dominik
66 2018-01-06 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - LUKS Dobroń I Kanicka Bogna II Kopacz Henryk Sekretarz Chrześcijanek Magdalena
67 2018-01-06 MKS Zduńska Wola - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Mencel Katarzyna II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
72 2018-01-13 SMS PZPS Spała III - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Taraszkiewicz Zbigniew II Gawot Krzysztof Sekretarz Klimczak Bartosz
74 2018-01-13 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Komorek Tadeusz II Plajzer Janusz Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
75 2018-01-13 LUKS Dobroń - LUMKS Kasztelan I Marynowski Miłosz II Kujawska Irmina Sekretarz Olszycka Aneta
78 2018-01-20 MKS Zduńska Wola - SMS PZPS Spała III I Dobrowolski Marek II Humerski Czesław Sekretarz Sekieta Henryk
79 2018-01-20 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I Bogusławski Andrzej II Kisiel Jacek Sekretarz Woźniak Halina
81 2018-01-27 KS STAL Głowno - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I Kuś Dominik II Sasak Krzysztof Sekretarz Wlaźlik Jakub
82 2018-01-27 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - MKS Zduńska Wola I Żabicki Bogdan II Bogusławski Andrzej Sekretarz Kamiński Marek
83 2018-01-27 SMS PZPS Spała III - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I Wojtczak Tomasz II Dobrowolski Marek Sekretarz Rupniewski Ryszard
85 2018-01-27 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - LUKS Dobroń I Januszkiewicz Tadeusz II Pawełka Maciej Sekretarz Bartodziejski Robert
87 2018-02-10 LUMKS Kasztelan - SMS PZPS Spała III I II Sekretarz
88 2018-02-10 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I II Sekretarz
89 2018-02-10 MKS Zduńska Wola - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
76 2018-02-17 LUMKS Kasztelan - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I Kryda Paweł II Bors Jakub Sekretarz Dębska Aleksandra
92 2018-02-24 KS STAL Głowno - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
93 2018-02-24 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - LUMKS Kasztelan I II Sekretarz
94 2018-02-24 SMS PZPS Spała III - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
96 2018-03-03 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - SMS PZPS Spała III I II Sekretarz
97 2018-03-03 LUKS Dobroń - MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. I II Sekretarz
98 2018-03-03 LUMKS Kasztelan - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
100 2018-03-03 MKS Zduńska Wola - KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II I II Sekretarz
101 2018-03-17 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz I II Sekretarz
103 2018-03-17 KS STAL Głowno - LUKS Dobroń I II Sekretarz
104 2018-03-17 MUKS JUVENIA Rawa M. - Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ I II Sekretarz
107 2018-03-24 Wieluński Klub Sportowy SIATKARZ - KS STAL Głowno I II Sekretarz
109 2018-03-24 KS LECHIA Tomaszów M. II - LUMKS Kasztelan I II Sekretarz
110 2018-03-24 ULKS MOSiR Sieradz - MKS Zduńska Wola I II Sekretarz